Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $211.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $205,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 387
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 943
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6298632
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Building: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Elementary School: Metro West Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
- High School: Olympia High
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,900.00
- Price sqft: $151.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $185,000
- Last Price Change: 05/03/26
- Days On Market: 289
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1184
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6328986
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Building: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $172,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 943
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6384148
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Building: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 247
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 872
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6342039
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Building: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Provided by: FINKA REALTY GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $34.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4454
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: S5145409
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Building: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Elementary School: Orlo Vista Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
- High School: Olympia High
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 722
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: S5144836
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Building: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 943
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: S5149548
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Building: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Provided by: GHALI REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $122.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $150,000
- Last Price Change: 03/19/26
- Days On Market: 191
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1184
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: S5137698
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Building: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Provided by: IAD FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 991
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6393380
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Building: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Provided by: GLOBAL FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 686
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6398844
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Building: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- High School: Olympia High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice