Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Central Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1011 Central Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32805
    Commercial
    1. Price: $5,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $118.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 248
    6. Bldg sqft: 44053
    7. Acreage: 2.02 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1955
    MLS#: O6341871
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32805
    4. Subdivision: West Central Park
    5. Provided by: CURRENT REAL ESTATE, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prime Investment Opportunity Situated Within Desirable Industrial Area Located in Downtown Orlando Right Off Interstate 4 and SR 408. This 2.02 +/ acre property is the perfect redevelopment opportuni
    Details for 417 Osprey Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $472.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 208
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Bldg sqft: 3914
    9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: A4667626
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Central Park
    5. Elementary School: Alta Vista
    6. Middle School: Booker
    7. High School: Booker
    8. Provided by: CATALIST REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience elevated downtown living in this 2025 NEW CONSTRUCTION home just steps from Main Street. Built on 16 gauge steel framing, this 3,154 sq ft residence sits 23 FEET ABOVE SEA LEVEL and more th
    Details for 4727 Balboa Park Loop, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $217.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,025,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 100
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4589
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: A4680693
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34211
    4. Subdivision: Central Park Subphase D1aa
    5. Elementary School: Gullett
    6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **Over 50K in recent upgrades including a new ROOF and HVAC system!** Step into refined luxury in this exceptional custom Lee Wetherington residence, ideally situated in the heart of the coveted Centr
    Details for 12036 Longview Lake Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    Single Family
    1. Price: $800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 109
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4070
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: A4679515
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34211
    4. Subdivision: Central Park Subphase D1aa
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    From the moment you pass through the gates and pull into the driveway, this five bedroom, three and a half bath lakefront pool home makes a statement. With beautiful curb appeal, a wide sidewalk appro
    Details for 2204 Central Avenue 1, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Townhome
    1. Price: $749,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $300.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2490
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8497958
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: Central Park Twnhms
    5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into timeless charm with this stunning corner townhome, where classic 1920s inspired architecture meets the ease of modern living. Thoughtfully designed with soaring 9 foot ceilings and an airy o
    Details for 11904 Forest Park Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3315
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: A4688356
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34211
    4. Subdivision: Central Park Subphase B2b
    5. Elementary School: Gullett
    6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the highly sought after Central Park neighborhood of Lakewood Ranch this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, den, loft, 2.5 bath POOL Home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and peac
    Details for 12146 Longview Lake Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    Single Family
    1. Price: $565,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 52
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2376
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: A4686603
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34211
    4. Subdivision: Central Park Subphase D1ba D2
    5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your next home in the highly sought after, family friendly community of Central Park in Lakewood RanchAmericas #1 multigenerational community. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom residenc
    Details for 5008 Mission Park Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.91 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3315
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: A4690189
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34211
    4. Subdivision: Central Park Subphase B2a B2c
    5. Elementary School: Gullett
    6. Middle School: Nolan
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Lake view NEW HURRICANE IMPACT WINDOWS 3D tour Two story 4 bed, 2.5 bath home in gated Central Park at Lakewood Ranch with lake view. Open concept main level with tile flooring, crown molding, and
    Details for 3601 2nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
    Single Family
    1. Price: $539,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $297.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $559,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 56
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1811
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1947
    MLS#: TB8486217
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33713
    4. Subdivision: Powers Central Park Sub
    5. Elementary School: Mount Vernon
    6. Middle School: Azalea
    7. High School: St. Petersburg
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Some Virtual Pictures Used Price reduction best value in St. Petersburg. Seller is motivated. Fully remodeled historic 1947 bungalow just minutes
    Details for 825 Osprey Avenue 101, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $345.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 59
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1520
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bayou
    13. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: A4685410
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Central Park
    5. Building: Central Park
    6. Elementary School: Soutide
    7. Middle School: Sarasota
    8. High School: Sarasota
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Central Park I, ideally located in the heart of downtown Sarasota. This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers stylish, move in ready living just moments from the city's b
    XML Sitemap