Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Marble Head
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8022 Canyon Lake Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Single Family
    1. Price: $669,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3648
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: FC316192
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Marble Head
    5. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
    6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
    7. High School: Olympia High
    8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    8022 Canyon Lake Circle | Orlando, FL 32835 Beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath pool home in a highly desirable Orlando location. Built in 1995 with durable concrete block and stucco construct
    Details for 1101 Cirrus Court, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Single Family
    1. Price: $629,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3035
    8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: O6402909
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Marble Head
    5. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
    6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
    7. High School: Olympia High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this meticulously maintained home located in the desirable Marble Head community! From the moment you cross the threshold, the pride of ownership is evident through an array of high end upd
    Details for 8072 Canyon Lake Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Single Family
    1. Price: $618,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $252.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2450
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: O6404719
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Marble Head
    5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Location! Location! Location! Welcome home to a property centrally located in a very desirable manicured Orlando neighborhood of Marblehead within 15 minutes of Disney, Universal, Sea World, and dow
    Details for 8044 Canyon Lake Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Single Family
    1. Price: $559,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $579,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 66
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2368
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: O6387985
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Marble Head
    5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Best value in Marblehead Concrete block home located in the desirable Marblehead neighborhoodone of the few homes in the community built with block construction. Features a private fenced backyard
    Details for 7871 Canyon Lake Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,600
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 71
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3310
    10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: O6386354
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Marble Head
    5. Provided by: GOLDEN PACIFIC REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Elegant updated 4 bedroom pool home with tranquil lake views, crafted for refined Florida living. This light filled, airy residence showcases an open concept design, premium luxury vinyl flooring, and
    XML Sitemap