Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Stonebridge Place
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3224 Dante Drive 101, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Condominium
    1. Price: $230,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.71 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1206
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: O6397089
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Horizons At Stonebridge Place
    5. Building: Horizons At Stonebridge Place Condo Phase 2
    6. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained first floor condo located in the gated community of Stonebridge Place, right in the heart of MetroWest. This unit offers a spacious and functional layout that fe
    Details for 3190 Dante Drive 305, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,975.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,100
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 46
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1408
    10. Acreage: 1,408.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: O6393803
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Stonebridge Place
    5. Building: Stonebridge Place
    6. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
    7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
    8. High School: Olympia High
    9. Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful 3rd floor apartment for rent in the gated community of Horizons at Stonebridge Place, ideally located in the heart of Orlando. This spacious c
    Details for 6100 Stevenson Drive 208, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 272
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1206
    8. Acreage: 1,206.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: O6333671
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Horizons At Stonebridge Place
    5. Building: Horizons At Stonebridge Place
    6. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
    7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
    8. High School: Olympia High
    9. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Great apartment to rent, next to Walmart, gas station, I4, I drive and much more. Call to request a showing.
    Details for 3190 Dante Drive 308, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 45
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1206
    10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: O6392453
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Stonebridge Place
    5. Building: Stonebridge Place
    6. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
    7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
    8. High School: Olympia High
    9. Provided by: GOLDEN PACIFIC REALTY INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy comfortable living in this bright 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 carport condo located in the desirable MetroWest area of Orlando. This third floor unit features an open concept living and dining area wit
    Details for 6100 Stevenson Drive 207, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,600.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,675
    4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 109
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1050
    9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: O6374123
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Horizons At Stonebridge Place
    5. Building: Horizons At Stonebridge Place Condo Ph 1
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy resort style amenities while living at 6100 Stevenson Dr. Residents have access to community features such as a pool and shared spaces, all just minutes from shopping centers, restaurants, Val
    XML Sitemap