Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Fountainsmetro West
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5957 Westgate Drive 1914, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Condominium
    1. Price: $239,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $222.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 58
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1077
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: O6389659
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Fountainsmetro West
    5. Building: Fountainsmetro West
    6. Provided by: RDE REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    This move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit condo is located in the gated Fountains at MetroWest community in Orlando. The home features a split bedroom floor plan, providing privacy between
    Details for 5963 Westgate Drive 1423, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Condominium
    1. Price: $228,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 178
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1344
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: O6359360
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Fountainsmetro West
    5. Building: Fountainsmetro West
    6. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
    7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
    8. High School: Olympia High
    9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium with a versatile loft that can serve as a 3rd bedroom, home office, or flex space! This split plan offers an open layout with cathedral ceilings in both the main
    Details for 6025 Westgate Drive 2527, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Condominium
    1. Price: $225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.41 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1344
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: O6397807
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Fountainsmetro West
    5. Building: Fountainsmetro West
    6. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
    7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
    8. High School: Olympia High
    9. Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully refreshed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium in the highly sought after Fountains at Metro West! This move in ready unit offers peace of mind with a brand new AC installed i
    Details for 6071 Westgate Dr Westgate Dr  321, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Condominium
    1. Price: $224,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $229,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 277
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1344
    9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: O6333814
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Fountainsmetro West
    5. Building: Fountainsmetro West
    6. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
    7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
    8. High School: Olympia High
    9. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Discover this beautifully maintained first floor 2 bedroom condo located in the sought after gated community of The Fountains at Metrowest. This home offers a spacious open layout with a large living
    Details for 6025 Westgate Drive 2518, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Condominium
    1. Price: $219,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 54
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1077
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: O6384980
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Fountainsmetro West Condo
    5. Building: Fountainsmetro West Condo
    6. Provided by: PREMIUM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    This unit is conveniently located It is close to Hwy 408, Turnpike and I 4. 10 Minutes Universal Studio.
    Details for 6021 Westgate Drive 823, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Condominium
    1. Price: $219,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $235,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 58
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1344
    9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: O6390708
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Fountainsmetro West
    5. Building: Fountainsmetro West
    6. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
    7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
    8. High School: Olympia High
    9. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable Fountains at Metrowest community. This bright unit features soaring high ceilings, an open and airy floor plan, and has been
    Details for 6025 Westgate Drive 2511, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Condominium
    1. Price: $218,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.41 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 79
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1077
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: O6384277
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Fountainsmetro West Condo
    5. Building: Fountainsmetro West Condo
    6. Provided by: THE CASPI TEAM REALTY, INC.
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Orlando offers the perfect blend of modern style and everyday comfort. Featuring an open floor plan and tile flooring. The kitchen showcases sleek stainles
    Details for 5975 Westgate Drive 1112, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Condominium
    1. Price: $205,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1257
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: O6402820
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Fountainsmetro West
    5. Building: Fountainsmetro West
    6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the neighborhood of The Fountains at MetroWest. The unit features fresh interior paint, laminate flooring and a modern low maintenance living space. Th
    Details for 5961 Westgate Drive 2034, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Condominium
    1. Price: $160,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 152
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 713
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: O6365486
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Fountainsmetro West
    5. Building: Fountainsmetro West
    6. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
    7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
    8. High School: Olympia High
    9. Provided by: ORLANDO REALTY PROFESSIONALS
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Come see this amazing Condo located in the Heart of MetroWest! Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own this nice 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the highly desirable Fountains at MetroWest community.
    Details for 6013 Westgate Drive 2421, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Condominium
    1. Price: $135,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 631
    7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: OM724275
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Fountainsmetro West
    5. Building: Fountainsmetro West
    6. Provided by: TCT REALTY GROUP LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Experience the best of Orlando living with this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo perfectly positioned in the heart of the city! Located within a secure gated community offering excellent amenities
    XML Sitemap