Active
    Property Photos
    6324 Raleigh Street 714
    1. Image 1 of 32 For 6324 Raleigh Street 714
    2. Image 2 of 32 For 6324 Raleigh Street 714
    3. Image 3 of 32 For 6324 Raleigh Street 714
    4. Image 4 of 32 For 6324 Raleigh Street 714
    5. Image 5 of 32 For 6324 Raleigh Street 714
    6. Image 6 of 32 For 6324 Raleigh Street 714
    7. Image 7 of 32 For 6324 Raleigh Street 714
    8. Image 8 of 32 For 6324 Raleigh Street 714
    9. Image 9 of 32 For 6324 Raleigh Street 714
    10. Image 10 of 32 For 6324 Raleigh Street 714
    11. Image 11 of 32 For 6324 Raleigh Street 714
    12. Image 12 of 32 For 6324 Raleigh Street 714
    13. Image 13 of 32 For 6324 Raleigh Street 714
    14. Image 14 of 32 For 6324 Raleigh Street 714
    15. Image 15 of 32 For 6324 Raleigh Street 714
    16. Image 16 of 32 For 6324 Raleigh Street 714
    17. Image 17 of 32 For 6324 Raleigh Street 714
    18. Image 18 of 32 For 6324 Raleigh Street 714
    19. Image 19 of 32 For 6324 Raleigh Street 714
    20. Image 20 of 32 For 6324 Raleigh Street 714
    21. Image 21 of 32 For 6324 Raleigh Street 714
    22. Image 22 of 32 For 6324 Raleigh Street 714
    23. Image 23 of 32 For 6324 Raleigh Street 714
    24. Image 24 of 32 For 6324 Raleigh Street 714
    25. Image 25 of 32 For 6324 Raleigh Street 714
    26. Image 26 of 32 For 6324 Raleigh Street 714
    27. Image 27 of 32 For 6324 Raleigh Street 714
    28. Image 28 of 32 For 6324 Raleigh Street 714
    29. Image 29 of 32 For 6324 Raleigh Street 714
    30. Image 30 of 32 For 6324 Raleigh Street 714
    31. Image 31 of 32 For 6324 Raleigh Street 714
    32. Image 32 of 32 For 6324 Raleigh Street 714
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,700

    Address: 6324 Raleigh Street 714, ORLANDO, FL 32835

    Description

    2 bed/ 2 bath condo located in Metro West with Range, Refrigerator, dishwasher, Washer & Dryer, Orlando, FL 32835.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6385601 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 6324 Raleigh Street 714
    • Viewed: 49
    • Price: $1,700
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1997
    • Bldg sqft: 1062
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Days On Market: 74
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1062.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: RealSource Property Management
    • Association Phone: 407-298-9777
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ninguno
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32835 - Orlando/Metrowest/Orlo Vista
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 36-22-28-0199-07-140
    • Unit Number: 714
    • Views: 49
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6100 Stevenson Drive 208, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $1,900.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

    6100 Stevenson Drive 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Great apartment to rent, next to Walmart, gas station, I4, I drive and much more. Call to request a showing.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1206 sqft
    4. Approx. 1,206.00 acres
    1. MLSID: O6333671
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Priscila Lima
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3332 Robert Trent Jones Drive 303, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $2,000.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

    3332 Robert Trent Jones Drive 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful condo for rent at Stonebridge Reserve! This spacious unit features an open floor plan filled with natural light, offering three comfortable bedrooms and two bathrooms. Recently updated with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1247 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6372158
    2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
    3. Contact Melquisedec Martins
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6451 Old Park Ln  102, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $1,800.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

    6451 Old Park Ln 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful Apartment in Metro West area. 2 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms. Very convenient area and the gated community with lots of amenities .please contact us for a showing.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1112 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147742
    2. Provided by FLEURYS INVESTMENTS LLC
    3. Contact Perry Taveras
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1089 Hiawassee Road 314, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $1,900.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

    1089 Hiawassee Road 314 Virtual Tour More Like This

    All remodeled apartment, all brand new. Please make sure that turn off the lights and DO NOT USE BATHROOMs

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 934 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6367182
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Priscila Lima
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1224 Hiawassee Road 626, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $1,950.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

    1224 Hiawassee Road 626 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 3/2 on a gated community.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1408 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6364514
    2. Provided by GOLDEN DOOR REALTY
    3. Contact Andre Leirias, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7320 Westpointe Boulevard 531, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $1,750.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

    7320 Westpointe Boulevard 531 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Dont miss this spacious 2/2 top floor condo in gated Bermuda Dunes, featuring a beautiful panoramic golf course view and a 1 car garage. Designed with two private master suites, ideal for guests, room

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1072 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6385526
    2. Provided by CHAMBERLAIN REALTY LLC
    3. Contact April Chamberlain
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3432 Westchester Square Boulevard 101, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $1,825.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

    3432 Westchester Square Boulevard 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover a lifestyle that blends the peaceful feel of nature with the convenience of city living at The Hamptons at Metrowest. This upgraded ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a spacious and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1160 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6402998
    2. Provided by INTEGRITY REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
    3. Contact Jessica Alicea
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2544 Robert Trent Drive 825, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $1,700.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

    2544 Robert Trent Drive 825 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful and spacious 2 bedroom, 1 bath unit located in a desirable community in Orlando. This well maintained property features an open concept layout with a bright living area, a modern kitchen, an

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 933 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6402796
    2. Provided by ROJELIO REALTY INVESTMENTS
    3. Contact Rojelio Morales, Jr
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6673 Time Square Avenue 103, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $1,995.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

    6673 Time Square Avenue 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Don't miss the opportunity to make this exceptional condo your new home. Schedule a private showing today! Step into an open concept living area bathed in natural light, featuring sleek hardwood floor

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1548 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6388045
    2. Provided by INTEGRITY REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
    3. Contact Stephanie Alicea
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5979 Westgate Drive 1021, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $1,950.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

    5979 Westgate Drive 1021 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This Townhome is located in the heart of Metrowest. This townhome is 3 beddrom and 2 bathroom in a gate community. Living there you will be a walking distance from Gym, Aldi, Gas Station, also 8 min

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1308 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6396318
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Debora Staben Passos
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap