Active
    Property Photos
    203 Ashley Loop
    1. Image 1 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    2. Image 2 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    3. Image 3 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    4. Image 4 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    5. Image 5 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    6. Image 6 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    7. Image 7 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    8. Image 8 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    9. Image 9 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    10. Image 10 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    11. Image 11 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    12. Image 12 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    13. Image 13 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    14. Image 14 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    15. Image 15 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    16. Image 16 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    17. Image 17 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    18. Image 18 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    19. Image 19 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    20. Image 20 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    21. Image 21 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    22. Image 22 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    23. Image 23 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    24. Image 24 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    25. Image 25 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    26. Image 26 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    27. Image 27 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    28. Image 28 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    29. Image 29 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    30. Image 30 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    31. Image 31 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    32. Image 32 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    33. Image 33 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    34. Image 34 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    35. Image 35 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    36. Image 36 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    37. Image 37 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    38. Image 38 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    39. Image 39 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    40. Image 40 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    41. Image 41 of 41 For 203 Ashley Loop
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $345,000

    Address: 203 Ashley Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837

    Description

    BEAUTIFUL 3 bed/2 bath home set on an OVERSIZED lot. The updated kitchen features granite countertops, STAINLESS STEEL appliances, a breakfast bar, and a closet pantry. The primary suite offers a spacious WALK IN CLOSET and an ensuite bathroom with dual sinks. The home also features an indoor laundry room and two sets of sliding glass doors that open to the SCREENED LANAI overlooking the pond with NO REAR NEIGHBORS. The FULLY FENCED, private backyard provides plenty of space and is perfect for entertaining. It is centrally located near shopping, dining and schools with easy access to Hwy 27 and I 4. If you are looking for something that is move in ready, Welcome Home!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6389262 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 203 Ashley Loop
    • Viewed: 55
    • Price: $345,000
    • Price sqft: $247
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2003
    • Bldg sqft: 1396
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 61
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Lighting, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1396.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Corner Lot, Level, Oversized Lot, Paved
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 125.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Danica Mcnair
    • Association Phone: 407-647-2622
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
    • Legal Description: WINFIELD HEIGHTS PB 115 PGS 1 & 2 LOT 8 & W 10 FT OF LOT 9
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33837 - Davenport
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 27-26-32-709501-000080
    • View: Trees/Woods, Water
    • Views: 55
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 359 Vizcay Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $410,000.00 ($140.22 / sqft )

    359 Vizcay Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    HUGE, HUGE HOUSE!!! Near Disney, 15 minutes from Disney exit on I 4 from I 27, this gorgeous, HUGE, 5 bedroom/3.5 bath home fully furnished and move in ready for you and your family has over 2,494 h

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2924 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5138958
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
    3. Contact Hazel Heyer
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 133 Taft Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $359,000.00 ($172.60 / sqft )

    133 Taft Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this exceptional property offering versatility, comfort, and income or multi generational living potential. This well maintained home features a thoughtfully designed additional generationa

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2080 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8504421
    2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
    3. Contact Adriana Bolivar
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 459 Tivoli Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $385,000.00 ($187.90 / sqft )

    459 Tivoli Circle More Like This

    Welcome to 459 Tivoli Circle, Davenport, FL! This fully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers bright open living spaces and true move in ready comfort. The owner has meticulously maintained the

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2049 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6384560
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Gihan Awad
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 908 Andalusia Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $375,000.00 ($158.50 / sqft )

    908 Andalusia Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 908 Andalusia Loopwhere resort style living meets the perfect Central Florida location! Nestled within the highly desirable gated community of Marbella North, this beautifully maintained 4

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2366 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8445683
    2. Provided by SEASIDE LUXURY REAL ESTATE GROUP
    3. Contact Xina Rim
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $397,000.00 ($132.11 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Reduced More Like This

    Beautiful 4 bedroom 3 full baths. Home Warranty Plan for a year!!!! Cable, internet, lawn care, 24 security all included. This house was the model home at one point. Vaulted ceilings and very large l

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3005 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6311521
    2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 160 High Point Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $359,000.00 ($170.22 / sqft )

    160 High Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Whether you're looking for a primary residence, a vacation home, or an investment property, this home has it all! This pool home features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, including two master ensuite bedr

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2109 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6402344
    2. Provided by IN TOUCH REAL ESTATE LLC
    3. Contact D'Anne KinCannon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 412 Nova Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $390,000.00 ($144.66 / sqft )

    412 Nova Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to your new life at 412 Nova Drive, a beautiful two story single family residence built in 2017 in Davenport, FL 33837. This impressive home offers an expansive 2,696 square feet of living spa

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2696 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5135451
    2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    3. Contact Jason Hunchuck
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 136 Rosso Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $374,000.00 ($173.31 / sqft )

    136 Rosso Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Absolutely Stunning 4 Bedroom 3 Bathroom 2 Car Garage *POOL* Home just minutes to all the major attractions! 136 Rosso Dr welcomes you home with Spacious Vaulted Ceilings upon entry. Greeted with Natu

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2158 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8496479
    2. Provided by ALLEN COLLINS REALTY INC
    3. Contact Nathaniel Griffin, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1073 Hendon Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $395,000.00 ($132.46 / sqft )

    1073 Hendon Loop More Like This

    Move in ready, like new home with an open concept design, neutral finishes, and plenty of natural light. The spacious kitchen features a large island, stainless steel appliances, and ample cabinetry,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2982 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7519859
    2. Provided by SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
    3. Contact William Figueroa
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4716 Waltham Forest Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $380,000.00 ($180.18 / sqft )

    4716 Waltham Forest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    AGENTS PLEASE VIEW REALTOR REMARKS IN THE MLS. This is a beautiful home! Come see this stunning next Gen home its a home within another home with a mother in law suite that has its own private en

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2109 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6338898
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Ana Daviglus
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap