Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Wynnstone Phase 1
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5756 Mountain Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $401,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $400,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 33
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2447
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6397120
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Wynnstone Phase 2
    5. Elementary School: Horizons Elementary
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. The Robie is a two story floorplan featured at Wynnstone in Davenport, Florida. With 2 exteriors to choose from, the Robie is sure to turn heads. Inside this inviting 5 bedroom,
    Details for 5772 Mountain Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $398,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 66
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2447
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6388084
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Wynnstone Phase 2
    5. Elementary School: Horizons Elementary
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Wynnstone, located minutes from Posner Park and I 4, showcases The Robie, a two story concrete block plan featuring a spacious open concept home. First floor which includes a well
    Listing Details for 5916 Snowfall Bend, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $392,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $391,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 12
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2325
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6403090
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Wynnstone Phase 2
    5. Elementary School: Horizons Elementary
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Let me Introduce you to the Elston II this 2325 Sqft. 4 Bedroom 2.5 Bath home. This home provides Luxury Vinyl tile in all the wet areas and the living and dining rooms with Quartz
    Listing Details for 5715 Mountain Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $387,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $386,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 12
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2325
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6403105
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Wynnstone Phase 2
    5. Elementary School: Horizons Elementary
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Let me Introduce you to the Elston II this 2325 Sqft. 4 Bedroom 2.5 Bath, Block On Block home. This home provides Luxury Vinyl tile in all the wet areas and the living and dining r
    Details for 5920 Snowfall Bend, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $344,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $343,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 12
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1665
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6403057
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Wynnstone Phase 2
    5. Elementary School: Horizons Elementary
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. ind everything you need in Davenport! Located just minutes from world class theme parks and attractions, Wynnstone is the perfect community to call home with its beautiful Florida
    Details for 5148 Native Mile Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $329,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $219.41 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1504
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6405489
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Wynnstone Phase 1
    5. Elementary School: Bella Citta Elementary
    6. Middle School: Bella Citta
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. ocated just minutes from Posner Park and I 4, this spacious 3/2, all concrete block constructed, one story truly optimizes living space. The broad entry into the dining area with i
    XML Sitemap