Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Andover
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 10196 Andover Point Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32825
    Single Family
    1. Price: $483,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $495,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 30
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2245
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: S5147283
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32825
    4. Subdivision: Andover Point 50 24
    5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! NEW FRONT DOOR, NEW A/C 2021, HEATED POOL, WATER FILTRATION SYSTEM INCLUDED. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home in the heart
    Details for 10209 Andover Point Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32825
    Single Family
    1. Price: $479,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2555
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: O6405656
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32825
    4. Subdivision: Andover Point 50 24
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover this upgraded 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, loaded with modern conveniences and stylish features! The freshly painted exterior and expanded drive
    Details for 4207 Andover Cay Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32825
    Single Family
    1. Price: $479,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 21
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2648
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: O6400407
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32825
    4. Subdivision: Andover Cay Ph 01 4498
    5. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful home located in the desirable part of the east side of Orlando. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath with bonus room, a warm welcome into the formal living room and dining room. You will l
    Details for 1680 Andover Ridge Drive, DELAND, FL 32720
    Single Family
    1. Price: $464,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 37
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2774
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6396132
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32720
    4. Subdivision: Andover Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Woodward Avenue Elem VO
    6. Middle School: Deland Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. The Miramar in Andover Ridge blends classic Florida style with thoughtful design and modern technology, creating a home that balances comfort, style, and practicality. L
    Details for 3222 Reserve Court, ORLANDO, FL 32825
    Single Family
    1. Price: $460,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 114
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2860
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6374399
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32825
    4. Subdivision: Andover Lakes Ph 01b
    5. Elementary School: Andover Elem
    6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
    7. High School: University High
    8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to space, flexibility, and location in the heart of andover lakes! Set on a quiet cul de sac with a generous. 19 acre lot, this 4 bedroom, 2. 5
    Details for 1336 Merrimack Place, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $355,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 37
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2460
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: P4938204
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Andover
    5. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This home is located in the Andover community and it offers comfort, space, and a wonderful layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The property features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full
    Details for 1366 Merrimack Place, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $320,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $325,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 329
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1640
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: P4935201
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Andover
    5. Provided by: STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled on a spacious 0.24 acre lot! Enjoy the outdoors year round from the screened in porch, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The fully fenced ba
    Details for 1040 Merrimack Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $259,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.32 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 81
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1652
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: O6383448
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Andover
    5. Provided by: VYLLA HOME
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Short Sale. Short Sale. Short Sale. Take advantage of this great opportunity in the ANDOVER community. This home is a 1 story home with elegant living space, featuring 3 spacious bedrooms with 2 full
    Details for 205 Kings Boulevard 52, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
    Condominium
    1. Price: $149,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $132.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $154,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 74
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1128
    9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8478640
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
    3. Zipcode: 33573
    4. Subdivision: Andover C Condo
    5. Building: Andover C Condo
    6. Provided by: OPULENT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Resort style living meets modern design in this fully renovated 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo with modern finishes, located in the highly desirable 55 plus gated community of Kings Point. This beautifull
    Details for 1902 Andover Street 198, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
    Condominium
    1. Price: $134,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $135,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 120
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 920
    9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8463071
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
    3. Zipcode: 33573
    4. Subdivision: Andover I Condo
    5. Building: Andover I Condo
    6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Owner motivated and will provide a home warranty please make an offer.. This is a must see home, a completely updated condo, so do not judge this home by its outside. The open living area will totall
    XML Sitemap