Active
    Property Photos
    459 Tivoli Circle
    1. Image 1 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    2. Image 2 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    3. Image 3 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    4. Image 4 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    5. Image 5 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    6. Image 6 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    7. Image 7 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    8. Image 8 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    9. Image 9 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    10. Image 10 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    11. Image 11 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    12. Image 12 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    13. Image 13 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    14. Image 14 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    15. Image 15 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    16. Image 16 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    17. Image 17 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    18. Image 18 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    19. Image 19 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    20. Image 20 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    21. Image 21 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    22. Image 22 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    23. Image 23 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    24. Image 24 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    25. Image 25 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    26. Image 26 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    27. Image 27 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    28. Image 28 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    29. Image 29 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    30. Image 30 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    31. Image 31 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    32. Image 32 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    33. Image 33 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    34. Image 34 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    35. Image 35 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    36. Image 36 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    37. Image 37 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    38. Image 38 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    39. Image 39 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    40. Image 40 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    41. Image 41 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    42. Image 42 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    43. Image 43 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    44. Image 44 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    45. Image 45 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    46. Image 46 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    47. Image 47 of 47 For 459 Tivoli Circle
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $385,000

    Address: 459 Tivoli Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33837

    Description

    Welcome to 459 Tivoli Circle, Davenport, FL! This fully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers bright open living spaces and true move in ready comfort. The owner has meticulously maintained the property over the past two years, with all appliances, lighting, and fixtures recently updated. The stylish kitchen flows into spacious living and dining areas, while the serene primary suite provides a relaxing retreat. Enjoy modern faucets with temperature color indicators and a private outdoor space perfect for Florida living. HOA includes lawn maintenance, so no grass cutting required. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, golf, and Central Florida attractions this home is ready to impress its next owner.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6384560 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 459 Tivoli Circle
    • Viewed: 35
    • Price: $385,000
    • Price sqft: $188
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2004
    • Bldg sqft: 2049
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 75
    • Additional Information
    • Geolocation: 28.213 / -81.6472
    • County: POLK
    • City: DAVENPORT
    • Zipcode: 33837
    • Subdivision: Tivoli Manor
    • Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    • Contact: Gihan Awad
    • 407-861-8009
    • mfrmls
    • DMCA Notice
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Lighting, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1531.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Paved
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: In Ground, Screen Enclosure
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: No
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Public
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 490.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Other
    • Association Name: Specialty Management Co of Central FL
    • Association Phone: BECKY FEREBEE
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), High Ceilings, Open Floorplan
    • Legal Description: TIVOLI MANOR PB 121 PGS 26 & 27 LOT 34
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33837 - Davenport
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 27-26-19-705006-000340
    • Views: 35
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 359 Vizcay Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $410,000.00 ($140.22 / sqft )

    359 Vizcay Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    HUGE, HUGE HOUSE!!! Near Disney, 15 minutes from Disney exit on I 4 from I 27, this gorgeous, HUGE, 5 bedroom/3.5 bath home fully furnished and move in ready for you and your family has over 2,494 h

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2924 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5138958
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
    3. Contact Hazel Heyer
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 518 Cadiz Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $397,000.00 ($152.87 / sqft )

    518 Cadiz Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Captiva Model Charm with 4 En Suite Bedrooms! This spacious 2,050 sq ft home offers 4 bedrooms, each with its own private bathperfect for multi generational living, guests, or short term rental potent

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2597 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5141431
    2. Provided by IMAGINE GLOBAL
    3. Contact Christina Daugherty
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 754 Andalusia Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $400,000.00 ($63.33 / sqft )

    754 Andalusia Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Price Improvement! Now Offered at $400,000 (Previously $415,000) Welcome to your dream home in Marbella at Davenport a rare opportunity to own a spacious and well maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroo

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 6316 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8454956
    2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    3. Contact Yvie Cano
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 233 Cadiz Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $398,000.00 ($143.58 / sqft )

    233 Cadiz Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    *Located in a no restriction STR zone. HOA Includes Wifi, Cable TV, as well as Landscaping and common ground maintenance. This home is truly Unique and Income Producing! With downstairs Airbnb

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2772 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6321754
    2. Provided by TWIN HOMES REALTY
    3. Contact Maria Diaz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 203 Highland Meadows Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $439,000.00 ($119.75 / sqft )

    203 Highland Meadows Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    This stunning two story residence will impress you from the moment you arrive. Featuring over 3,000 sq. ft. of living space, this spacious home offers 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, perfectly designed

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3666 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6340312
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
    3. Contact Hillary Alvarez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 512 Viola Dr, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $431,500.00 ($150.87 / sqft )

    512 Viola Dr More Like This

    Turnkey and hard to find, 512 Viola Drive offers a single story, 5 bedroom, 4 bath home in the sought after Aviana Resort. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, the no carpet interior delivers easy upke

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2860 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6384608
    2. Provided by THE JERRY BARKER GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Alyssa Barker
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 132 Andalusia Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $389,900.00 ($127.42 / sqft )

    132 Andalusia Loop More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the highly desirable Marbella at Davenport community. Built in 2016, this spacious two

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3060 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6392021
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Jason Asa
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 344 Orange Cosmos Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $445,000.00 ($133.92 / sqft )

    344 Orange Cosmos Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    WHAT A BREATHTAKING SOUTH FACING HOME WITH NO REAR NEIGHBORS IN THE EXCLUSIVE GATED COMMUNITY OF WATERSONG. This impressive 6 bedroom, 4.5 bath pool home offers exceptional space, privacy, and resort

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3323 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146847
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Nikki Ansons
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 141 Orange Cosmos Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $429,000.00 ($57.26 / sqft )

    141 Orange Cosmos Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this fully furnished 4 bedroom, 4 1/2 bath, pool home located in the gated resort community of watersong in davenport, fl. This well maintained property offers exceptional privacy with no r

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 7492 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146419
    2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
    3. Contact Alex Vazquez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3610 Pfeiffer Falls Place, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $455,990.00 ($167.34 / sqft )

    3610 Pfeiffer Falls Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Welcome to The Cascades, located in Haines City. Cascades is the perfect community to call home with its Beautiful Florida Lifestyle and Resort Amenities. Let me Introduce you to

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2725 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6402710
    2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Paul King
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap