Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Wynnstone
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4159 River Beacon Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $472,575.00
    2. Price sqft: $139.53 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3387
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8500514
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Wynnstone
    5. Elementary School: Horizons Elementary
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Catalina BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Never run out of space with the Catalina, a spacious two story home designed for ultimate comfort a
    Details for 5756 Mountain Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $401,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $400,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 33
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2447
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6397120
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Wynnstone Phase 2
    5. Elementary School: Horizons Elementary
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. The Robie is a two story floorplan featured at Wynnstone in Davenport, Florida. With 2 exteriors to choose from, the Robie is sure to turn heads. Inside this inviting 5 bedroom,
    Details for 5772 Mountain Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $398,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 66
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2447
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6388084
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Wynnstone Phase 2
    5. Elementary School: Horizons Elementary
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Wynnstone, located minutes from Posner Park and I 4, showcases The Robie, a two story concrete block plan featuring a spacious open concept home. First floor which includes a well
    Listing Details for 5916 Snowfall Bend, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $392,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $391,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 12
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2325
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6403090
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Wynnstone Phase 2
    5. Elementary School: Horizons Elementary
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Let me Introduce you to the Elston II this 2325 Sqft. 4 Bedroom 2.5 Bath home. This home provides Luxury Vinyl tile in all the wet areas and the living and dining rooms with Quartz
    Listing Details for 5919 Snowfall Bend, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $388,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 32
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2305
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6397433
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Wynnstone
    5. Elementary School: Horizons Elementary
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Find everything you need in Davenport! Located just minutes from world class theme parks and attractions, Wynnstone is the perfect community to call home with its beautiful Florida
    Listing Details for 5715 Mountain Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $387,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $386,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 12
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2325
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6403105
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Wynnstone Phase 2
    5. Elementary School: Horizons Elementary
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Let me Introduce you to the Elston II this 2325 Sqft. 4 Bedroom 2.5 Bath, Block On Block home. This home provides Luxury Vinyl tile in all the wet areas and the living and dining r
    Details for 3411 Mud Canyon Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $386,560.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $366,560
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 181
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2284
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6358401
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Wynnstone
    5. Elementary School: Bella Citta Elementary
    6. Middle School: Bella Citta
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! Prepare dinner while catching up on the days events from this home's open kitchen which overlooks a spacious great room and dining area. Retreat to your
    Details for 5472 Meadow Walk Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $366,260.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $364,260
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 61
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1876
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6389450
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Wynnstone
    5. Elementary School: Bella Citta Elementary
    6. Middle School: Bella Citta
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Wynnstone is a thoughtfully planned community nestled in the heart of one of Florida's fastest growing counties. Located in Davenpor
    Details for 3848 Rising Trail, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $354,415.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $357,415
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 61
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2193
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6389509
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Wynnstone
    5. Elementary School: Bella Citta Elementary
    6. Middle School: Bella Citta
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Listing Details for 3323 Rocks River Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $351,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $371,200
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 82
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2221
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8477125
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Wynnstone
    5. Elementary School: Bella Citta Elementary
    6. Middle School: Bella Citta
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Mar 2026! Open kitchen flows to the dining space, great room and outside patio. Now selling, Wynnstone Signature Series offers new sin
    XML Sitemap