Details for 1033 Scramble Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 169
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3051
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: V4946080
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32124
    4. Subdivision: Legends Preserve Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Champion
    6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr
    7. High School: Mainland
    8. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 1033 Scramble Drive is a 2023 Meritage Home offering an untouched, nearly new presentation. With 3,051 square feet of living space, this spacious two st
    Details for 39513 Hillrise Lane, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 92
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3765
    10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: G5107395
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LADY LAKE
    3. Zipcode: 32159
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Hills Ph 6a
    5. Elementary School: Villages
    6. Middle School: Carver
    7. High School: Leesburg
    8. Provided by: MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    INCREDIBLE OPPORTUNITY POOL HOME WITH AN ASSUMABLE VA LOAN AT 4.25% Ask us more about this feature! Welcome to this exceptional pool home located in an exclusive gated golf community with 24/7 gua
    Details for 12362 Quail Road, PLACIDA, FL 33946
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $266.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 169
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2589
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6363322
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PLACIDA
    3. Zipcode: 33946
    4. Subdivision: Rotonda Villas
    5. Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. One or more photo(s) was virtually staged. Brand New 3 Bedroom Home in Port Charlotte, Florida Seller Financing Availabl
    Details for 12421 Hagfish Court, PLACIDA, FL 33946
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 174
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2859
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6362085
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PLACIDA
    3. Zipcode: 33946
    4. Subdivision: Rotonda Villas
    5. Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 12413 Hagfish Court, PLACIDA, FL 33946
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 174
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2859
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6362082
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PLACIDA
    3. Zipcode: 33946
    4. Subdivision: Rotonda Villas
    5. Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 1932 Hillsong Terrace, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Townhome
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $732,738
    4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 149
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2917
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4675143
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Montrose At Innisbrook
    5. Elementary School: Sutherland
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
    7. High School: Tarpon Springs
    8. Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Innisbrook membership initiation dues WAIVED! The luxury resort lifestyle is at your fingertips when you combine Innisbrook and Toll Brothers together! With 63 holes of premier g
    Details for 4720 Nebraska Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 57
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3967
    10. Acreage: 2.39 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8486939
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32771
    4. Subdivision: Sanford Farms
    5. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning custom built home offering 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms situated on 2.5 acres of protected conservation land. Enjoy exceptional privacy with no rear neighbors and no homes across the street. Lo
    Details for 18014 Gander Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 100
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4230
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4680903
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34211
    4. Subdivision: Star Farms At Lakewood Ranch
    5. Elementary School: Gullett
    6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
    8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Receive up to $10,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender. Star Farms at Lakewood Ranch is D.R. Horton's premier destination locat
    Details for 808 1st Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $277.38 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 35
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2484
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: NS1087886
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Provided by: LAND AND SEA REALTY
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Discover the ultimate beachside lifestyle in this lovely 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, perfectly situated on a spacious 75x115 lot just steps from the beach, dining, and shopping. Designed for comfort and e
    Details for 1668 Allens Ridge Drive N, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $223.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 28
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3076
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8497852
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Allens Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Ozona
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Allens Ridge, where comfort, efficiency, and location come together in a home that checks all the boxes. This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom Pool home offers over 2,100 heated square feet with a tho
    XML Sitemap