Searching on:
    1. School = Palm Harbor Univ
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 615 Mayo Street, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 34681
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $439.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,649,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 221
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5908
    10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 1954
    MLS#: TB8433362
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CRYSTAL BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34681
    4. Subdivision: Seaside Point
    5. Elementary School: Ozona
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
    8. Provided by: WIKLE INCORPORATED
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Few homes in Florida stop you at the door. This one does unobstructed Gulf views stretching to the horizon, with front row seats to the kind of sunsets that make people never want to leave Crystal Be
    Details for 685 1st Avenue N, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $484.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 9
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4128
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8503478
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34695
    4. Subdivision: Spring Park Rev
    5. Elementary School: Safety Harbor
    6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Step into luxury and comfort with this beautifully designed, brand new 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home offering 3,556 square feet of li
    Details for 1676 Hermosa Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Land
    1. Price: $1,998,500.00
    2. Previous Price: $2,099,000
    3. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
    4. Days On Market: 309
    5. Acreage: 4.19 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Pond
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8402481
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Elementary School: Lake St George
    5. Middle School: Palm Harbor
    6. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
    7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Palm Harbor Executive Acreage Outstanding Development Opportunity! Presenting an exclusive 4.2 acre parcel located in the heart of Palm Harbor, this property offers a unique opportunity to esta
    Details for 302 Shore Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $321.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,875,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 108
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5604
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 1953
    MLS#: TB8464003
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Burghstreamss Sub
    5. Elementary School: Ozona
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into your perfect waterfront escape in Palm Harbor a beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom pool home that embodies the very best of coastal
    Details for 633 Soundview Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,751,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $282.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 82
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 6196
    8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8472707
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: St Joseph Sound Estates
    5. Elementary School: Ozona
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional waterfront residence offering you the true Florida boating lifestyle at one of Palm Harbors most coveted coastal street addresses. This private, resort style property features a deep water
    Details for 1700 Oyster Point Way, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,599,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $252.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,699,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 101
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 6344
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8469885
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Oyster Point Sub
    5. Elementary School: Ozona
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Coastal residence with views of Sutherland Bayou, located on a quiet cul de sac of six homes in the fabulous Ozona area of Palm Harbor. This Key Westinspired home offers over 1,800 square feet of wrap
    Details for 110 Carlyle Circle, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,583,488.00
    2. Price sqft: $459.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 158
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3449
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: TB8452867
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Indian Bluff Island 3rd Add
    5. Elementary School: Sutherland
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 110 Carlyle Circle, in a lush tropical waterfront community that captures the true essence of Florida living. From the moment you arrive, youll appreciate the quiet, tree lined street and t
    Details for 897 Point Seaside Drive, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 34681
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,439,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $400.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 3589
    8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8503147
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CRYSTAL BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34681
    4. Subdivision: Point Seaside Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Ozona
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
    8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP BEYOND
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Crystal beach living at its finest a private, elevated coastal retreat. Tucked within the exclusive point seaside enclave of crystal beach home to just 49 residences this exceptional property offer
    Details for 471 Kali Court, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $318.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4390
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8505173
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Crystal Spring
    5. Elementary School: Ozona
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
    8. Provided by: SUN COVE REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 471 Kali Court a truly exceptional, fully reimagined residence in the heart of Palm Harbor. This spacious, designer curated home blends timeless character with high end modern upgrades, of
    Details for 606 Indiana Avenue, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 34681
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $272.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,485,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 443
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 5135
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: O6281455
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CRYSTAL BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34681
    4. Subdivision: Crystal Beach Rev
    5. Elementary School: Palm Harbor
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the epitome of luxury coastal living in this stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home, where exquisite craftsmanship and breathtaking Gulf of Mexico water views create the perfect backdrop for s
    XML Sitemap