Searching on:
    1. School = Ozona
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 615 Mayo Street, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 34681
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $439.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,649,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 221
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5908
    10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 1954
    MLS#: TB8433362
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CRYSTAL BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34681
    4. Subdivision: Seaside Point
    5. Elementary School: Ozona Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
    8. Provided by: WIKLE INCORPORATED
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Few homes in Florida stop you at the door. This one does unobstructed Gulf views stretching to the horizon, with front row seats to the kind of sunsets that make people never want to leave Crystal Be
    Details for 302 Shore Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $321.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,875,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 108
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5604
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 1953
    MLS#: TB8464003
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Burghstreamss Sub
    5. Elementary School: Ozona Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into your perfect waterfront escape in Palm Harbor a beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom pool home that embodies the very best of coastal
    Details for 633 Soundview Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,751,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $282.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 82
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 6196
    8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8472707
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: St Joseph Sound Estates
    5. Elementary School: Ozona Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional waterfront residence offering you the true Florida boating lifestyle at one of Palm Harbors most coveted coastal street addresses. This private, resort style property features a deep water
    Details for 1700 Oyster Point Way, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,599,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $252.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,699,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 101
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 6344
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8469885
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Oyster Point Sub
    5. Elementary School: Ozona Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Coastal residence with views of Sutherland Bayou, located on a quiet cul de sac of six homes in the fabulous Ozona area of Palm Harbor. This Key Westinspired home offers over 1,800 square feet of wrap
    Details for 897 Point Seaside Drive, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 34681
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,439,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $400.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 3589
    8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8503147
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CRYSTAL BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34681
    4. Subdivision: Point Seaside Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Ozona Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
    8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP BEYOND
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Crystal beach living at its finest a private, elevated coastal retreat. Tucked within the exclusive point seaside enclave of crystal beach home to just 49 residences this exceptional property offer
    Details for 471 Kali Court, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $318.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4390
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8505173
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Crystal Spring
    5. Elementary School: Ozona Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
    8. Provided by: SUN COVE REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 471 Kali Court a truly exceptional, fully reimagined residence in the heart of Palm Harbor. This spacious, designer curated home blends timeless character with high end modern upgrades, of
    Details for 10 Lime Street, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,395,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $307.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4542
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8500455
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Dempseys W S Sub
    5. Elementary School: Ozona Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Rare New Construction Opportunity in Historic Ozona! Welcome to your dream home at 10 Lime Street! New construction is a true rar
    Details for 196 Shore Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $242.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 25
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4836
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: TB8498060
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Elementary School: Ozona Elementary PN
    5. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    6. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
    7. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Shore Drive in Ozona! This is more than just a home, it's a Boaters Lifestyle! From the best vantage point for 4th of July Fireworks, to the best Halloween atmosphere & Trick or Treating, t
    Details for 656 Soundview Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $216.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 157
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5320
    10. Acreage: 0.67 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    15. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: TB8452290
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: St Joseph Sound Estates
    5. Elementary School: Ozona Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
    8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover a rare blend of elegance and tranquility in this 5BR/4BA, 3 story retreat featuring a 3 car garage, private swimming pool, and two expansive decks capturing serene and stunning views. With no
    Details for 498 Magnolia Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,995.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,049,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 254
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4638
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: TB8422588
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Crystal Beach Heights
    5. Elementary School: Ozona Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 498 Magnolia Avenue, where a slice of heaven meets luxury in the heart of Palm Harbor. This stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of elegance and comfort with a brigh
    XML Sitemap