Searching on:
    1. School = Sutherland
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 402 Hillsborough Street, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $614.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 38
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 9678
    10. Acreage: 0.68 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
    16. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8491844
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Tomaqua
    5. Elementary School: Sutherland Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 402 Hillsborough Street, a custom built 2023 waterfront residence offering a rare combination of scale, privacy, and direct access to multiple water bodies including Boggy Bayou, the Intrac
    Details for 110 Carlyle Circle, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,583,488.00
    2. Price sqft: $459.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 159
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3449
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: TB8452867
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Indian Bluff Island 3rd Add
    5. Elementary School: Sutherland Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 110 Carlyle Circle, in a lush tropical waterfront community that captures the true essence of Florida living. From the moment you arrive, youll appreciate the quiet, tree lined street and t
    Details for 3216 Harvest Moon Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $270.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4810
    8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: TB8496574
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Autumn Woodsunit Ii
    5. Elementary School: Sutherland Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This spectacular waterfront home in sought after Palm Harbor is replete with upgrades. Sleek architectural stylings are surrounded by lush curb appeal accompanied by a resort style, alfresco space. Wi
    Details for 4611 Grand Preserve Place, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    Single Family
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $969,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 356
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4406
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: TB8386100
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34684
    4. Subdivision: Grand Cypress On Lake Tarpon
    5. Elementary School: Sutherland Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Gorgeous in grand cypress on lake tarpon ~ location, location, location! Fall in love with this exceptionally beautiful home in the gated community of grand cypress on lake tarpon. Nestled in this cov
    Details for 117 Carlyle Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Land
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 383
    3. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8377220
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Indian Bluff Island
    5. Elementary School: Sutherland Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Named "The Mango Land" becauseit once boasted mango trees, it is cleared and ready for builders and boaters to embrace theold Florida lifestyle on this historic island. Homesteaded in 1914, Indian Blu
    Details for 3126 Harvest Moon Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $814,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $256.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 214
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3175
    8. Acreage: 0.86 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8435248
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Autumn Woodsunit Ii
    5. Elementary School: Sutherland Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional Lakefront Home in Autumn Woods | Palm Harbor below appraised value. Set on over three quarters of an acre with its own private island, this custom built lakefront home offers a rare combin
    Details for 2817 Fleeman Road, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $798,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $221.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $810,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 56
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3610
    10. Acreage: 0.66 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8486854
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: None
    5. Elementary School: Sutherland Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
    8. Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Privately tucked along a quiet road in one of Palm Harbors most convenient locations, this beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers a rare blend of refined comfort, thoughtful improvemen
    Details for 1314 Eniswood Parkway, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $780,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $223.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3484
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: TB8504216
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Eniswoodunit I
    5. Elementary School: Sutherland Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
    8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the peaceful Eniswood community, where modern efficiency meets thoughtful design. This residence features a brand new roof installed in 2022 and fully pa
    Details for 1602 Sandhill Court, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Townhome
    1. Price: $749,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $257.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $712,777
    4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 148
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2911
    10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4675208
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Montrose At Innisbrook
    5. Elementary School: Sutherland Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
    8. Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Innisbrook INITIATION FEES WAIVED! The luxury resort lifestyle is at your fingertips when you combine Innisbrook and Toll Brothers together! With 63 holes of premier golf (includ
    Details for 1577 Sandhill Court, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Townhome
    1. Price: $747,050.00
    2. Price sqft: $256.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $748,148
    4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 148
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2917
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4675210
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Montrose At Innisbrook
    5. Elementary School: Sutherland Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
    8. Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Innisbrook membership INITIATION FEES WAIVED! The luxury resort lifestyle is at your fingertips when you combine Innisbrook and Toll Brothers together! With 63 holes of premier g
    XML Sitemap