Searching on:
    1. City = Daytona Beach Shores
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3703 Atlantic Avenue 908, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,899,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $652.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 109
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2910
    8. Acreage: 1.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: V4946881
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
    5. Building: Ocean Villas Condo
    6. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    An exceptional oceanfront residence of distinctionthis 9th floor miami modern masterpiece at ocean villas delivers panoramic atlantic views from every room and a rare level of architectural refinement
    Details for 2904 S Peninsula Dr, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,539,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $282.85 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 28
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5441
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
    13. Year Built: 1955
    MLS#: O6398429
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Mc Elroys Belleview
    5. Provided by: HD REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront living on the Halifax River with sunsets, dolphins, and your own dock and boatlift as the backdrop. This 5 bedroom, 5 bath home offers plenty of space with a great room featuring vaulted
    Details for 2625 Atlantic Avenue 28se, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $284.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 309
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5100
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: NS1085387
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Peck Plaza
    5. Building: Peck Plaza
    6. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Upon entering this exquisite private penthouse, you're welcomed by an elegant and spacious layout designed for the ultimate comfort and relaxation. Natural light floods the 3,400 square feet of living
    Details for 3703 Atlantic Avenue 204, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $350.53 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3994
    8. Acreage: 1.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: V4948787
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
    5. Building: Ocean Villas Condo
    6. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    This leading luxury coastal condominium estate unveils a dream lifestyle revealing first class amenities paired with 5 star services. The magnum opus of ocean villas offers expansive living in almost
    Details for 2545 Atlantic Avenue 104-105, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $507.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 2760
    8. Acreage: 3.11 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: V4947920
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Peninsula Condo
    5. Building: Peninsula Condo
    6. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Oceanfront trophy property this is far more than a condo. Its a statement of arrival. *double unit *four bedroom* unlike anything ever listed* positioned along 60 ft of unobstructed pristine direct o
    Details for 1925 Atlantic Avenue 1005, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $572.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 86
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2358
    8. Acreage: 2.60 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: FC316147
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Vistas Condo
    5. Building: Ocean Vistas Condo
    6. Provided by: EAGLES WORLD REALTY, INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to costal elegance! Oceanfront Luxury Condo with Dual Master Suites & Weekly Rental Potential Daytona Beach Shores Investor's dream meets coastal luxury! This fully furnished oceanfront cond
    Details for 2515 Atlantic Avenue 1105, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $479.28 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 61
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2702
    8. Acreage: 2.48 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: V4947820
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Bella Vista Condo
    5. Building: Bella Vista Condo
    6. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Positioned across the uppermost floor of bella vista this oceanfront penthouse spans more than 2700 sq ft of indoor/outdoor living space, offering estate style scale and laid back luxury. The condomin
    Details for 3828 Atlantic Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
    Single Family
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $301.59 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $990,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 82
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3150
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: V4947067
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Halifax Estates Ocean View Sec
    5. Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
    6. Middle School: Silver Sands
    7. High School: Spruce Creek
    8. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this brand new, custom built 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2,700 sq. ft. coastal residence in the heart of Daytona Beach Shores, where every detail has been designed to complement the beauty of it
    Details for 2901 Atlantic Avenue Ph201, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
    Condominium
    1. Price: $925,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $327.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $960,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 122
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2822
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    16. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6371907
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Tuscany Shores Condo
    5. Building: Tuscany Shores Condo
    6. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
    7. Middle School: Silver Sands
    8. High School: Atlantic
    9. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Experience the pinnacle of boutique luxurious oceanfront living at Tuscany Shores with this professionally interior designed and highly sought after northeast PENTHOUSE residence, a truly rare offerin
    Details for 3245 Atlantic Avenue 1002, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
    Condominium
    1. Price: $895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $312.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $940,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 116
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2864
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: NS1087035
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Palma Bella Condo
    5. Building: Palma Bella Condo
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Located in one of Daytona Beach Shores most sought after oceanfront towers, this beautifully designed three bedroom, three bath residence at Palma Bella delivers luxury, space, and sweeping coastal vi
    XML Sitemap