Searching on:
    1. School = Haines City Senior High
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6631 Lake Hatchineha Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,849,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $419.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,849,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 51
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 4406
    10. Acreage: 32.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: P4938196
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Polk County
    5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
    6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to an extraordinary 32+ acre luxury estate a once in a generation property where refined living meets endless opportunity. This breathtaking compound features 2 distinct residences, 3 impress
    Details for 7970 Bannon Fish Camp Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $810.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 110
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 1728
    8. Acreage: 14.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1941
    MLS#: P4937391
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Bannon Fish Camp
    5. Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
    6. Middle School: Davenport School of the Arts
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: RED BIRD REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional opportunity featuring over 700 linear feet of lakefront in a rare Old Florida natural setting on Lake Marion. Privately owned by the same family for four generations, this remarkable 18.7
    Details for 9900 Lake Marion Drive W, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $700,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 20
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4450
    10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: O6400630
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Sandy Shores Sub
    5. Elementary School: Bethune Academy
    6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: VESTI LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Lakefront Pool Home with Private Dock and No HOA! Welcome to your dream lakefront retreat! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers breathtaking views of Lake Marion and is packed wi
    Details for 1890 Tyner Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $669,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 114
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3126
    8. Acreage: 2.11 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: O6374346
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
    5. Middle School: Dundee Ridge Middle
    6. High School: Haines City Senior High
    7. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    An exceptional five bedroom home featuring three full bathrooms, a spacious pool, and situated on 2.11 acres of land is now available for sale. The property is zoned to allow horses and is located on
    Details for 5372 Johnson Avenue, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $660,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $730,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/12/25
    5. Days On Market: 254
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3092
    10. Acreage: 1.89 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1965
    MLS#: O6339381
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
    5. Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
    6. High School: Haines City Senior High
    7. Provided by: REALTY INTERNATIONAL LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    INCOME PRODUCING PROPERTY! This property consists of 2 homes on just under 2 acres. The first home is a fully renovated 2,308 square feet, 4 bedroom/2 bathroom rental property that is fully occupied.
    Details for 8342 Lake Marion Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $569,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $595,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 47
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3299
    10. Acreage: 1.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: L4960400
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Lake Marion Homesites
    5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
    6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: THE STONES REAL ESTATE FIRM
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Dream of chasing trophy largemouth bass or filling the cooler with tasty speckled perch? Welcome to 8342 W Lake Marion where you'll experience the beauty of Florida lakefront living on the shores of L
    Details for 5 Pine Forest Lane, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $118.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 99
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4660
    8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: P4937659
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Spring Pines Sub
    5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
    6. High School: Haines City Senior High
    7. Provided by: STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning custom built 4 bedroom, 4 bath home situated on a peaceful acre lot in the desirable Spring Pines community of Haines City, FL with NO HOA! Enjoy the charm of country living
    Details for 4746 Harrington Fields Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $517,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.49 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3416
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6401268
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Hartford Terrace Phase 1
    5. Elementary School: Horizons Elementary
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to Hartford Terrace in Davenport! A new community in the flourishing city of Davenport will feature a collection of single family homes and townhomes with a variety of onsite amenities an
    Details for 1041 Foresore Lane, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $513,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $111.57 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 305
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4607
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8405157
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Lawson Dunes
    5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
    6. Middle School: Lake Gibson Middle/Junio
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Come home to the Mariana, an impressive two story home complete with 6 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, den space, and a 3 car tandem garage. The stunning elevation and professional landsc
    Details for 923 Fieldstone Way, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $505,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 56
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3951
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: S5145856
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Haines Rdg Ph 4
    5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
    6. Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into 923 Fieldstone Way, a spectacular 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home on a jumbo 0.24 acre lot in desirable Haines City! The gourmet kitchen is a chefs dream with vented range hood, sleek cabinetry, an
    XML Sitemap