Searching on:
    1. City = Haines City
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for Lake Marie Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Land
    1. Price: $10,300,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 81
    3. Acreage: 88.00 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6384046
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Florida Highlands Co Sub
    5. Provided by: SAUNDERS REAL ESTATE, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located just off of US 27 in Dundee, FL. This location offers convenient access to several major roadways that make it ideal for both residents and businesses seeking connectivity throughout Central F
    Details for 1295 30th Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Commercial
    1. Price: $6,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $33.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/26/25
    5. Days On Market: 584
    6. Bldg sqft: 201227
    7. Acreage: 6.98 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6247534
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Don't miss this exceptional development opportunity located at South 30th Street in Haines City, FL. This prime parcel presents a fully approved and permitted project ready for transformation. The sit
    Details for Us Hwy 544 E, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Land
    1. Price: $3,800,000.00
    2. Acreage: 10.34 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: R4905864
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: No Subdivision
    5. Provided by: RICHARD L. FULLERTON INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    10+/ Acres of Vacant Land in Haines City For Sale or Lease. New residential developments nearby and adjacent to a newly opened retail center. Suitable for potential commercial, business park, or res
    Details for 6275 Halabrin Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $239.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 117
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 10214
    8. Acreage: 6.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Creek,Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: O6373513
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Stunning three story Victorian lakefront estate on 6.24 private acres! This extraordinary custom built Victorian home on the shores of Lake Marion is a rare gem offering over 8,000 square feet of luxu
    Details for 8010 Lake Lowery Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $287.32 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 224
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
    7. Bldg sqft: 8353
    8. Acreage: 20.73 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: P4936425
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Luxurious 20 Acre Lakefront Estate with Private Dock, Guest House, Barn & Pastures Welcome to a rare opportunity to own one of Central Floridas most stunning lakefront estatesset on 20 sprawling acre
    Details for 301 Us Highway 17 92 N, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $277.78 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 273
    4. Bldg sqft: 7200
    5. Acreage: 0.77 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: P4935885
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Byrds Sub
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This income producing investment opportunity in Haines City, Florida, is ideally positioned along the highly trafficked Highway 17/92. The offering consists of a single parcel featuring two separat
    Details for 8006 Lake Lowery Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $227.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 224
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
    7. Bldg sqft: 8353
    8. Acreage: 10.65 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: P4936423
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your own private lakefront retreatan extraordinary estate nestled on 10 meticulously maintained acres with over 600 feet of direct frontage on the serene shores of Lake Lowery. This rare of
    Listing Details for 390 Patterson Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Land
    1. Price: $1,880,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,500,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/18/25
    4. Acreage: 10.77 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: S5059538
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Provided by: DREAM BUILDERS REALTY
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    This prime 10.77 acre site is located in a high growth corridor and is surrounded by new and emerging residential developments. With future land use allowing for commercial development and the potenti
    Details for 6631 Lake Hatchineha Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,849,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $419.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,849,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 52
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 4406
    10. Acreage: 32.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: P4938196
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Polk County
    5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
    6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to an extraordinary 32+ acre luxury estate a once in a generation property where refined living meets endless opportunity. This breathtaking compound features 2 distinct residences, 3 impress
    Details for  Bagley Road , HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Land
    1. Price: $1,599,800.00
    2. Days On Market: 195
    3. Acreage: 40.00 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: P4936692
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: The Highland Estates
    5. Provided by: CROSBY & ASSOCIATES, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap