Searching on:
    1. School = Meadowbrook Elementary School
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 14742 11th Place, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $399.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,790,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 384
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 9229
    10. Acreage: 5.03 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: GC529708
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: NEWBERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32669
    4. Subdivision: Wyndsong
    5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Oak View Middle School
    7. High School: Newberry High School AL
    8. Provided by: RAJAEE REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning luxury home in the exclusive, gated community of Wyndsong. Built by Tommy Waters and sitting on 5 beautifully landscaped acres, this custom residence features high ceilings, e
    Details for 13233 11 Road, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,310,520.00
    2. Price sqft: $307.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4260
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: GC539521
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: NEWBERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32669
    4. Subdivision: Town Of Tioga
    5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Kanapaha Middle School AL
    7. High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
    8. Provided by: TIOGA REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This one of a kind 2026 Spring Parade home offers a rare opportunity to own a new construction truly custom residence without having to build it yourself. Built from the ground up with intention, this
    Details for 13116 9th Road, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $266.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,089,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 93
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3747
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: GC537204
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: NEWBERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32669
    4. Subdivision: Town Of Tioga Ph 18 Pb 34 Pg 8
    5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Kanapaha Middle School AL
    7. High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
    8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home in the highly desirable Town of Tioga. Designed for comfort and style, this residence boasts a bright, open layout with high ceiling
    Details for 13404 36th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $980,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $999,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 30
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 6511
    10. Acreage: 2.80 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: GC539330
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32606
    4. Elementary School: Meadowbrook Elementary School
    5. Middle School: Fort Clarke Middle School AL
    6. High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
    7. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked behind a private gated drive on a beautifully maintained and fully fenced 2.8 acre lot, this exceptional single story ranch offers the perfect bl
    Details for 981 Sw 137th Way, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
    Single Family
    1. Price: $935,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4085
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: G5111028
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: NEWBERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32669
    4. Subdivision: Town Of Tioga Ph 17
    5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Kanapaha Middle School AL
    7. High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
    8. Provided by: TERZA REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful Custom Courtyard Pool Home in the Town of Tioga Your Private Oasis Awaits. This home offers custom craftsmanship, flexible living spaces, and a true indoor outdoor lifestyle designed to be
    Details for 1063 135 Drive, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
    Single Family
    1. Price: $929,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 272
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3824
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: GC532685
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: NEWBERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32669
    4. Subdivision: Town Of Tioga
    5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Kanapaha Middle School AL
    7. High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
    8. Provided by: TIOGA REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Barry Bullard Homes stunning 2,890 square foot residence located in the highly sought after, golf cart friendly community of Town of Tioga. This thoughtfully designed open concept,
    Details for 14312 41st Avenue, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5094
    8. Acreage: 1.78 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: GC538960
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: NEWBERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32669
    4. Subdivision: Steeplechase Farms
    5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook Elementary School
    6. Middle School: A. L. Mebane Middle School AL
    7. High School: Santa Fe High School AL
    8. Provided by: PEPINE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Situated within the gated Steeplechase Farms community, this 5 bedroom, 3 full and 2 half bath custom home offers over 4,100 square feet of living space
    Details for 3189 135th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $855,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 213
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3857
    10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: GC534641
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32607
    4. Subdivision: Parks Edge Pb 37 Pg 49
    5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Fort Clarke Middle School AL
    7. High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
    8. Provided by: COMPLETE HOME REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Stunning New Custom Home on 1 Acre 4 Bed + Study | 3 Bath Experience luxury living in this brand new custom built home, thoughtfully designed with high end finishes and timeles
    Details for 13265 6th Avenue, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,911.00
    2. Price sqft: $245.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3462
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: GC539310
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: NEWBERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32669
    4. Subdivision: Town Of Tioga Ph 11
    5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Kanapaha Middle School AL
    7. High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
    8. Provided by: TIOGA REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the vibrant, golf cart friendly Town of Tioga, this beautifully designed home offers a perfect balance of timeless elegance and modern comfor
    Details for 1114 143rd Street, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $217.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3679
    8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: GC539693
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: NEWBERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32669
    4. Subdivision: Fletcher Brothers Farms
    5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Kanapaha Middle School AL
    7. High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Looking for an updated home on a gated, 5 acre parcel walking distance to the town of tioga? You found it. Opportunities like this are extremely rare. This unique 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath modern log cabin
    XML Sitemap