Active
    Property Photos
    15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    1. Image 1 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    2. Image 2 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    3. Image 3 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    4. Image 4 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    5. Image 5 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    6. Image 6 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    7. Image 7 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    8. Image 8 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    9. Image 9 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    10. Image 10 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    11. Image 11 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    12. Image 12 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    13. Image 13 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    14. Image 14 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    15. Image 15 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    16. Image 16 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    17. Image 17 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    18. Image 18 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    19. Image 19 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    20. Image 20 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    21. Image 21 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    22. Image 22 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    23. Image 23 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    24. Image 24 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    25. Image 25 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    26. Image 26 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    27. Image 27 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    28. Image 28 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    29. Image 29 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    30. Image 30 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    31. Image 31 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    32. Image 32 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    33. Image 33 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    34. Image 34 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    35. Image 35 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    36. Image 36 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    37. Image 37 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    38. Image 38 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    39. Image 39 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    40. Image 40 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    41. Image 41 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    42. Image 42 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    43. Image 43 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    44. Image 44 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    45. Image 45 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    46. Image 46 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    47. Image 47 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    48. Image 48 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    49. Image 49 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    50. Image 50 For 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $695,000

    Address: 15625 Front Beach Road 2005, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Description

    Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully positioned 20th floor, two bedroom, two bath condo overlooking the emerald green and deep blue waters of the Gulf. Breathtaking sunset views from this elevated retreat create the perfect setting for relaxation and escape. The spacious layout offers both comfort and privacy, making it well suited as a primary residence, vacation home, or income producing rental property. Residents and guests enjoy access to two resort style pools, poolside dining at Paparazzi Pizza, and a fully equipped fitness center complete with a steam room, providing the convenience of luxury amenities right at your doorstep. Located in the heart of Panama City Beach, this condo is just minutes from Pier Park, offering shopping, dining, and entertainment, including the newly opened Dolly Parton's Pirates Voyage dinner show. The new McGuire's Irish Pub is just down the street, and Topgolf and other popular attractions are nearby, placing you in the center of everything while still enjoying the tranquility of Gulf front living. This property combines spectacular views, sought after amenities, and an unbeatable location to deliver the ultimate beach lifestyle. Aqua is in compliance with current milestone inspection requirements, and the inspection has been completed and approved, offering added confidence for owners and buyers alike.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 784495 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 15625 Front Beach Road 2005
    • Viewed: 51
    • Price: $695,000
    • Price sqft: $542
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf
    • Year Built: 2007
    • Bldg sqft: 1283
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 101
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 0.00
    School Information
    • High School: Arnold
    • Middle School: Surfside
    • School Elementary: Hutchison Beach
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 1.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: ElectricHeat, Indoor, InGround, Community
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: CentralAir
    • Heating: Central
    • Sewer: PublicSewer
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: BeachRights, Barbecue, Sauna
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Pet Deposit: 0.00
    • Security Deposit: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    • Trash Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: WasherDryerStacked, ElectricOven, ElectricRange
    • Legal Description: See 'documents' tab.
    • Area Major: 03 - Bay County - Beach
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 40000-550-198
    • Style: HighRise
    • The Range: 0.00
    • Unit Number: 2005
    • View: Gulf
    • Views: 51
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 15625 Front Beach Road 1708, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    $630,000.00 ($570.65 / sqft )

    15625 Front Beach Road 1708 More Like This

    Stunning Gulf Front Condo at Aqua Unit #1708 15625 Front Beach Road, Panama City Beach, FL 32413 Experience luxury coastal living at the highly desired Aqua in the heart of Panama City Beach. Th

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1104 sqft
    1. MLSID: 781545
    2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 23223 Front Beach Road C2-101, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    $639,000.00 ($622.81 / sqft )

    23223 Front Beach Road C2-101 More Like This

    Experience the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom mid rise condo located in the highly sought after low density building at Pinnacle Port. Situate

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1026 sqft
    1. MLSID: 782640
    2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15817 Front Beach Road W-1708, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    $649,900.00 ($531.40 / sqft )

    15817 Front Beach Road W-1708 More Like This

    Wake up to the soothing sound of waves and endless emerald horizons at Calypso Resort and Towers in the heart of Panama City Beach. This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath Gulf front condo offers

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1223 sqft
    1. MLSID: 786101
    2. Provided by Centergate Realty LLC
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15100 Front Beach Road 1507, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    $655,000.00 ($338.68 / sqft )

    15100 Front Beach Road 1507 More Like This

    3 Bed | 3 Bath Condo at Origin at Seahaven | Panama City Beach This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers a rare combination of space, flexibility, and income potentialmaking it ideal for short te

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1934 sqft
    1. MLSID: 783621
    2. Provided by On The Coast Real Estate Group
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17757 Front Beach Road 1002b, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    $655,000.00 ($566.12 / sqft )

    17757 Front Beach Road 1002b More Like This

    Rental machine that includes a popular domain name and a facebook page with over 1,000 followers. Get revenue from both of these directly, avoid paying airbnb or vrbo charge. This condo feels like a 3

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1157 sqft
    1. MLSID: 789318
    2. Provided by Pineapple Properties
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15928 Front Beach Road 32302, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    $660,000.00 ($422.27 / sqft )

    15928 Front Beach Road 32302 More Like This

    Exclusive Top Floor Penthouse at Calypso Resort Tower III Unmatched Views & Location in Panama City Beach! Experience unparalleled luxury in this rare 3 bedroom, 2 bath penthouse crowning Calypso T

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1563 sqft
    1. MLSID: 784635
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15928 Front Beach Road 3-702, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    $674,000.00 ($431.22 / sqft )

    15928 Front Beach Road 3-702 Green Listing More Like This

    PRICE DROP! Don't miss out! Beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in Calypso Tower 3, the closest tower to Pier Park. This spacious unit features luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1563 sqft
    1. MLSID: 788823
    2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15817 Front Beach Road 2-1202, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    $675,000.00 ($551.92 / sqft )

    15817 Front Beach Road 2-1202 More Like This

    Are you looking for a two bedroom, two bathroom, plus bunk ROOM with a beach front master bedroom in the closest beach front condo building to Pier Park? Well... Here it is! This condo has a well esta

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1223 sqft
    1. MLSID: 777841
    2. Provided by Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15928 Front Beach Road 3-402, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    $675,000.00 ($510.98 / sqft )

    15928 Front Beach Road 3-402 More Like This

    These 3 bedrooms and 2 bathroom is decorated beautifully with top of the line of furnishings. There is luxury vinyl plank flooring through out the unit and tile in the laundry rooms and bathrooms. The

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1321 sqft
    1. MLSID: 778074
    2. Provided by Better Homes and Gardens Coast Properties
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15817 Front Beach  2-804, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    $675,000.00 ($551.92 / sqft )

    15817 Front Beach 2-804 More Like This

    Interior Pictures Coming Soon! Best Location Condo in PCB! Excellent Rental Income Potential! Discover beachfront living at its finest in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with a bonus bunk

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1223 sqft
    1. MLSID: 788874
    2. Provided by Better Homes and Gardens Coast Properties
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap