Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Westwind
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3775 Wellington Pkwy, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
    Single Family
    1. Price: $915,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $208.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4399
    8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: TB8506753
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34685
    4. Subdivision: Westwind
    5. Provided by: BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Some homes offer square footage. This jewel offers space to truly live. Set at the end of a quiet cul de sac on nearly half an acre in one of Palm Harbors most sought after gated communities, this bea
    Details for 7129 Oakwind Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32818
    Single Family
    1. Price: $619,995.00
    2. Price sqft: $129.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $622,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 88
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4780
    10. Acreage: 1.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: O6377556
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32818
    4. Subdivision: Westwind 7130 Lot 7
    5. Elementary School: Lakeville Elem
    6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes Middle
    7. High School: Wekiva High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Sprawling four bedroom, three bath, #3800 square foot, concrete block estate home with a two car garage on over an ~acre of land~ shaded by oak trees! Holy cow! #1500 square foot master suite addition
    Details for 494 Village Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $559,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 76
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2904
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: TB8479388
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34689
    4. Subdivision: Westwinds Village
    5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
    8. Provided by: BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this 'One Owner' beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 3 full bath 2 Car Oversized Garage residence offering the perfect blend of space, comfort, and style. New Roof and New HVAC! From the momen
    Details for 10265 Gulf Boulevard A-301, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $449,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $460.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 254
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 974
    10. Acreage: 0.90 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: TB8420160
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Westwinds Of Treasure Island C
    5. Building: Westwinds Of Treasure Island Condo
    6. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    8. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront condo with Gulf views, covered parking, and storagelocated directly across the street from the white sand beaches of Treasure Island. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath Martinique u
    Details for 3045 Estero Boulevard 6a, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Condominium
    1. Price: $445,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $415.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 8
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1070
    7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: C7525439
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Westwind Condo
    5. Building: Gulf Westwind Condo
    6. Provided by: JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Experience the ultimate beachside lifestyle in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo. Located just steps from the sugar white sands and turquoise waters of the Gulf, youll
    Details for 3045 Estero Blvd 6a, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $445,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $415.89 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1070
    6. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 2026018970
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Westwind Condo
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 3045 Estero Blvd 7d, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $386.36 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1100
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 2026017323
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Westwind Condo
    5. Provided by: Raso Realty Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Ft. Myers Beach Toes in the Water at the Gulf of Mexico offers deeded beach access and is just minutes from Times Square and all the fun, including Margaritaville and the Diamond Head Hotel. Enjoy cry
    Details for 10265 Gulf Boulevard A107, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $384,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $482.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $398,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 301
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 798
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: TB8406707
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Westwinds Of Treasure Island C
    5. Building: Westwinds Of Treasure Island Condo
    6. Provided by: IAD FLORIDA LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    GREAT SHORT TERM, WATERFRONT, INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY!! Step into coastal living at its finest with this beautifully renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bath waterfront retreat on Treasure Island. Fully updated and
    Details for 10265 Gulf Boulevard B315, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $668.72 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 94
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 486
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    12. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: TB8471865
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Westwinds Of Treasure Island C
    5. Building: Westwinds Of Treasure Island Condo
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy the best of island living and income potential at Westwinds Waterfront Resort in the heart of Treasure Island. This 1 bedroom, 1 bath third floor corner unit offers exceptional flexibility with
    Details for 9715 Harrell Avenue 39, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $229,926.00
    2. Price sqft: $396.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $249,926
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 122
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 580
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: O6372115
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Westwind Condo Apts
    5. Building: Westwind Condo Apts
    6. Provided by: INDEPENDENCE REALTY INVESTMENT
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful one bedroom condo located across the street from the world renown Sunset Beach featuring breath taking sunsets. This condo was recently completely redone. It is a second floor unit with no r
    XML Sitemap