Searching on:
    1. City = Treasure Island
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 12109 Sunshine Lane, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $4,852.41 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 112
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2473
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1937
    MLS#: TB8466008
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Coney Island
    5. Provided by: JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Incredible investment opportunity just steps from the sandy shores of Treasure Island! This unique commercial package includes three adjoining parcels offering exceptional development potential. The l
    Details for 155 121st Avenue W, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Commercial
    1. Price: $12,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $340.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 294
    4. Bldg sqft: 35283
    5. Acreage: 0.81 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: TB8409486
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Coney Island
    5. Provided by: JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 9600 Gulf Boulevard, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,990,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $863.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $8,399,899
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 299
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 9258
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
    15. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8406766
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Sawyer Harrells 2nd Add
    5. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    9600 Gulf Blvd | The House of Lights 5 Beds | 7 Baths | Rooftop Infinity Pool | 4 Car Garage | 5,198 Sq Ft Living | Smart Home Florida beachfront living begins here. 9600 Gulf Blvd is a custom bui
    Details for 12650 7th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $815.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 389
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 25
    9. Bldg sqft: 7971
    10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
    16. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8374653
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Capri Isle
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    CAT 5 RATED HURRICANE HOME Ultra Modern 6,428 Sq Ft Concrete Smart Home | Glass Elevator, Solar Average Electric Bill $125/Mo , Dock, Rooftop & Resort Style Living Crafted with precision and built fo
    Details for 10042 Gulf Boulevard, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,023.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 160
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 5616
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    16. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: TB8451652
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Boca Ciega Pass Sub
    5. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    From Sunrise over the Intracoastal to Sunset on The Gulf, everything in between is simply magical! Coastal Charm and Contemporary Elegance are gracefully combined within this Gulf Front Residence. C
    Details for 11245 9th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $740.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
    7. Bldg sqft: 6750
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8502350
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Isle Of Palms 2nd Add
    5. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To Be Built | Deep Water Gulf Access | Luxury Waterfront Living Prime Treasure Island waterfront location in highly sought after Mansion Row Deep,
    Details for 10126 Gulf Boulevard Ph3, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $4,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,010.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 593
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4941
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8307001
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Pearl
    5. Building: Pearl
    6. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    8. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. Coming in 2026. Brilliantly conceived and painstakingly designed to precision extravagance and detail.
    Details for 10126 Gulf Boulevard Ph2, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $4,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $991.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 593
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4941
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8306933
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Pearl
    5. Building: Pearl
    6. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    8. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Details for 10126 Gulf Boulevard Ph1, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $4,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $971.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 593
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4941
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8306679
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Pearl
    5. Building: Pearl
    6. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    8. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Details for 10178 Gulf Boulevard, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $643.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 219
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 6993
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 1950
    MLS#: TB8434337
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Sawyer Harrells Add
    5. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Rare Gulf Front Opportunity in Treasure Island, FL Pre Construction! To Be Built. This is your chance to own a piece of paradise with a stunning new Key West style hom
    XML Sitemap