Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Waterstone
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 17124 Crawley Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $436.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 71
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 9
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 13760
    8. Acreage: 5.84 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: TB8481256
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: Waterstone
    5. Elementary School: Hammond
    6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
    7. High School: Steinbrenner
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Introducing 17124 Crawley Road, a gated Mediterranean lakefront estate where refined architecture meets resort caliber living. Set on nearly six acres along the shores of Rainbow Lake, this custom Art
    Details for 6219 Tiroco Way, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $399.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 64
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6510
    8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: O6387454
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Waterstone
    5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
    6. Middle School: Bridgewater
    7. High School: Windermere
    8. Provided by: MAXLIFE REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to luxury living in the guarded, gated community of Waterstone in Windermere, Florida. This exceptional residence at 6219 Tiroco Way blends elegance, comfort, and modern efficiency, featuring
    Details for 216 Streamwater Way, GROVELAND, FL 34736
    Single Family
    1. Price: $464,734.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2781
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6405185
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: GROVELAND
    3. Zipcode: 34736
    4. Subdivision: Waterstone
    5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
    6. Middle School: Gray
    7. High School: South Lake
    8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. What's Special: Loft | Appliances Included | Deep Backyard | No Rear Neighbors. New Construction July Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Car
    Details for 143 Waterstone Loop, TAVARES, FL 32778
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $127.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $429,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 20
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3450
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: S5148330
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: TAVARES
    3. Zipcode: 32778
    4. Subdivision: Seasons At Waterstone
    5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Explore this two story Ammolite home, ready for quick move in! Included features: a covered entry; a spacious great room; an elegant kitchen offering white 42" cabinets, quartz countertops, an island,
    Details for 176 Blue Star Court, TAVARES, FL 32778
    Single Family
    1. Price: $438,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $127.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $429,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 202
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3450
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: S5137066
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: TAVARES
    3. Zipcode: 32778
    4. Subdivision: Seasons At Waterstone
    5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover this thoughtfully designed Ammolite home. Included features: a charming covered entry; an inviting great room; an impressive kitchen offering 42" white cabinets, quartz countertops, tile back
    Details for 10439 Waterstone Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $108.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 154
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3927
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: TB8452286
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Waterstone Lakes Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Sessums
    6. Middle School: Rodgers
    7. High School: Spoto
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the perfect blend of comfort and sophistication at 10439 Waterstone Dr, a stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence in Riverviews desirable Waterstone Lakes. Spanning 3,041 square feet, th
    Details for 212 Streamwater Way, GROVELAND, FL 34736
    Single Family
    1. Price: $423,934.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2756
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6405178
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: GROVELAND
    3. Zipcode: 34736
    4. Subdivision: Waterstone
    5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
    6. Middle School: Gray
    7. High School: South Lake
    8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. What's Special: Deep Backyard | No Rear Neighbors | Backs to Open Space | Flex Room. New Construction July Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the
    Details for 200 Streamwater Way, GROVELAND, FL 34736
    Single Family
    1. Price: $418,234.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $416,234
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 45
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2739
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6394302
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: GROVELAND
    3. Zipcode: 34736
    4. Subdivision: Waterstone
    5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
    6. Middle School: Gray
    7. High School: South Lake
    8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    What's Special: Corner Lot | Backs to Open Space | Large Kitchen Island. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Magnolia at 200 Streamwater Way in W
    Details for 367 Cornerstone Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
    Single Family
    1. Price: $418,079.00
    2. Price sqft: $134.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3106
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6400022
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: GROVELAND
    3. Zipcode: 34736
    4. Subdivision: Waterstone
    5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
    6. Middle School: Gray
    7. High School: South Lake
    8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. What's Special: 1st Floor Guest Bedroom | Loft | Deep Backyard | Close to Amenities. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home
    Details for 151 Waterstone Loop, TAVARES, FL 32778
    Single Family
    1. Price: $414,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $122.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $416,360
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 270
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3400
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: S5132755
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: TAVARES
    3. Zipcode: 32778
    4. Subdivision: Seasons At Waterstone
    5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover this must see Moonstone home. Included features: a charming covered entry; a spacious great room; a thoughtfully designed kitchen offering 42" white cabinets, quartz countertops, tile backspl
    XML Sitemap