Searching on:
    1. School = South Lake
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 93 Park Row Lane, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,478.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 388
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3551
    8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf,Lake,LakeFront
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 772070
    1. County: WALTON
    2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32459
    4. Subdivision: Watercolor
    5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
    6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
    7. High School: South Walton
    8. Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    $400K PRICE IMPROVEMENT AND ONE OF ONLY TWO HOMES AVAILABLE SOUTH OF 30A IN WATERCOLOR: Positioned along WaterColor's exclusive Park Row and bordering the serenity of Grayton Beach State Park, this gu
    Details for 8335 Florida Boys Ranch Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
    Land
    1. Price: $4,999,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 86
    3. Acreage: 159.00 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6377644
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: GROVELAND
    3. Zipcode: 34736
    4. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
    5. Middle School: Gray
    6. High School: South Lake
    7. Provided by: HAMLIN REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity to own 159 acres on Pine Island Lake, a 420 acre private lake, in the heart of the Green Swamp in Groveland, Lake County. This exceptional Old Florida property includes approximately
    Details for 67 San Roy Road, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $982.53 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 5038
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 787926
    1. County: WALTON
    2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32459
    4. Subdivision: Eastern Lake
    5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
    6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
    7. High School: South Walton
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Perched along the highly coveted San Roy Road in the heart of Seagrove Beach, 67 San Roy Road presents an extraordinary opportunity to own a luxury coastal retreat with breathtaking views of the Gulf
    Details for 9400 Laws Rd, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,499,999
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 89
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 8
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 19815
    10. Acreage: 10.90 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: O6380609
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34714
    4. Subdivision: Postal Groves
    5. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
    6. Middle School: Gray
    7. High School: South Lake
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Preferred lender credit available. Lakefront architectural masterpiece with over 12,000 square feet of living space situated behind your private gated compound on 10.9 acres. Soaring 25 foot ceilings
    Details for 9245 Southern Breeze Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $567.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 234
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 8275
    8. Acreage: 2.87 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6344799
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32836
    4. Subdivision: Estates At Phillips Landing Ph
    5. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest
    7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Wow! Spectacular lakefront with amazing sunset view. 6 7 bedroom 6 full bath home plus 2 half baths, entertainment room. (each bedroom has it's own bath) boat dock. Everything upscale. Custom builder
    Details for 146 Silver Laurel Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,157.85 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 3972
    7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 787994
    1. County: WALTON
    2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32459
    4. Subdivision: Watercolor
    5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
    6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
    7. High School: South Walton
    8. Provided by: Think Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional Gulf View Residence in Prime WaterColor Location Ideally situated just two blocks from the beach on a quiet street, this 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath WaterColor home offers rare elevated Gulf vi
    Details for 9233 Southern Breeze Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $452.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,790,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 296
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 8162
    10. Acreage: 2.51 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6326422
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32836
    4. Subdivision: Estates At Phillips Landing Ph
    5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
    6. Middle School: South Creek
    7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
    8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    GATED COMMUNITY, COMPLETELY RENOVATED AND FURNISHED! This residence on the shores of Big Sand Lake, within the exclusive gated community of Estates at Phillips Landing, strikes the perfect balance
    Details for 64 Banfill Street, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,015.85 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 115
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 3470
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: 783716
    1. County: WALTON
    2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32459
    4. Subdivision: Grayton Beach
    5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
    6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
    7. High School: South Walton
    8. Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Timeless Grayton Beach character meets thoughtful modern renovation in this rare dual residence offering just steps from Western Lake, the shoreline, and the heart of one of 30A's most storied beach v
    Details for 93 Emerald Cove Lane, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,190,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,141.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 247
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2794
    8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: 778616
    1. County: WALTON
    2. City: Inlet Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32461
    4. Subdivision: Cottages At Inlet Beach
    5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
    6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
    7. High School: South Walton
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fabulous ocean view! 175 feet of pristine beachfront shared by only 14 homeowners no customary use issues! This rare opportunity awaits at 93 emerald cove lane, an exclusive coastal retreat in inlet
    Details for 10849 Emerald Chase Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $399.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,895,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 326
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 7002
    10. Acreage: 0.63 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front,Lake Front,Lake Privileges
    15. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: O6300031
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32836
    4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Boca Pointe At Tur
    5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest
    7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
    8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Introducing a rare opportunity to own a truly exceptional residence in the guard gated enclave of Turtle Creek, one of Orlandos most coveted luxury communities. This breathtaking estate has been fully
    XML Sitemap