Searching on:
    1. School = Bridgewater
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 12488 Park Avenue, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $15,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $878.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 10
    5. Baths: 17
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
    7. Bldg sqft: 17652
    8. Acreage: 2.75 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    14. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: O6395291
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Chaine Du Lac
    5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
    6. Middle School: Bridgewater Middle
    7. High School: Windermere High School
    8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Commanding a rare 2.75 acre lakefront setting on the coveted Butler Chain of Lakes, this extraordinary Windermere estate is a true work of art. Recently completed after a meticulous, ground up transfo
    Details for 6149 Grosvenor Shore Dr, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $10,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,194.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $9,999,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 181
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 8
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
    9. Bldg sqft: 9122
    10. Acreage: 2.65 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    16. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: O6356355
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
    6. Middle School: Bridgewater Middle
    7. High School: Windermere High School
    8. Provided by: SOUTHERN REALTY GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Keene's Pointe Stunning lakefront home on Lake Tibet of the famed Butler Chain of Lakes. No detail was spared in this completely renovated home boasting formal living and dining rooms, family and me
    Details for 6137 Grosvenor Shore Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $8,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $568.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $8,995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 402
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 9
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 14934
    10. Acreage: 2.20 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges,Riparian Rights
    16. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: O6294487
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
    6. Middle School: Bridgewater Middle
    7. High School: Windermere High School
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience luxury lakefront living on a grand scale in this custom built Modern Mediterranean estate on Lake Tibet, part of the pristine Butler Chain of Lakes. The three story residence spans 9,571 sq
    Details for 10300 Winter Sparkle Circle, GOLDEN OAK, FL 32836
    Condominium
    1. Price: $8,069,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,453.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $7,949,000
    4. Last Price Change: 11/22/25
    5. Days On Market: 394
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5552
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6276187
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: GOLDEN OAK
    3. Zipcode: 32836
    4. Subdivision: Golden Oak Florian Park Condom
    5. Building: Golden Oak Florian Park Condominium
    6. Elementary School: Castleview Elementary
    7. Middle School: Bridgewater Middle
    8. High School: Windermere High School
    9. Provided by: GOLDEN OAK REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. A new luxury Four Seasons Private Residences opportunity is now available in Golden Oak at Walt Disney World Resort. The proposed Florian Park project by HHR FSO LAND LLC will feat
    Details for 9349 Tibet Pointe Circle, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $758.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 9760
    8. Acreage: 1.35 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: O6404415
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
    6. Middle School: Bridgewater Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set along the pristine shores of Lake Tibet Butler, this exceptional estate within Keene's Pointe is a masterclass in timeless design, refined craftsmanship, and elevated lakefront living. Spanning ov
    Details for 6117 Louise Cove Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $675.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,400,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 121
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 7772
    10. Acreage: 0.79 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    15. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: O6372197
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Isleworth West
    5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
    6. Middle School: Bridgewater Middle
    7. High School: Windermere High School
    8. Provided by: ISLEWORTH REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled along the shores of Lake Louise within Isleworth West, this exceptional two story estate represents the finest in lakefront living. Offering four bedrooms, four and a half baths, and more than
    Details for 9721 Carillon Park Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $398.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,489,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 265
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 9
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 12557
    10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: O6336879
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
    6. Middle School: Bridgewater Middle
    7. High School: Windermere High School
    8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 9721 carillon park dr, windermere, fl 34786, a stunning estate inside the guard gated community of keenes pointe. This extraordinary residence offers 8,305 square feet of luxury living spa
    Details for 12540 Park Avenue, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $470.53 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 86
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 9774
    8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    14. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: O6381869
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Chaine Du Lac
    5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
    6. Middle School: Bridgewater Middle
    7. High School: Windermere High School
    8. Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Extraordinary Lake Butler views abound from this classically elegant yet recently updated Chaine du Lac estate residence. Cradled in a private cove on Windermeres signature lake on The Butler Chain, t
    Details for 6120 Greatwater Dr, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $631.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 6964
    8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: O6404574
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
    6. Middle School: Bridgewater Middle
    7. High School: Windermere High School
    8. Provided by: SOUTHERN REALTY GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Keenes Pointe 24 hour gated/attended community in Windermere, Florida. Experience refined luxury in this exceptional golf front estate perfectly positioned along the 17th fairway of The Golden Bear
    Details for 12418 Park Avenue, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Land
    1. Price: $4,395,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 129
    3. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6370377
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Chaine Du Lac
    5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
    6. Middle School: Bridgewater Middle
    7. High School: Windermere High School
    8. Provided by: JULIAN PROPERTIES, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    WELCOME TO PARK AVENUE. An extraordinary opportunity awaits on 1 acre of prime lakefront with coveted southeastern exposure and sweeping panoramic views. Perfectly positioned along the pristine shorel
    XML Sitemap