Searching on:
    1. School = Spoto
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7715 Riverview Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,999,995.00
    2. Price sqft: $259.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,400,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 311
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 7696
    10. Acreage: 6.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: River Front
    15. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8403516
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Bing
    6. Middle School: Giunta
    7. High School: Spoto
    8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Your slice of paradise awaits! Check out the unparalleled opportunity of this unique waterfront property that offers room to grow or space to roam. Land development? Or create your own estate or famil
    Details for 8921 Eagle Watch Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $251.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,398,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 81
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 5459
    10. Acreage: 0.58 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8477558
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Watch 2nd Add
    5. Elementary School: Riverview
    6. Middle School: Giunta
    7. High School: Spoto
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the pinnacle of luxury living in the exclusive waterfront gated enclave of Eagle Watch along the scenic Alafia River. This exceptional Arthur Rutenberg estate is a true sanctuary for boatin
    Details for 8820 Hickory Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/10/25
    5. Days On Market: 408
    6. Bedrooms: 9
    7. Baths: 8
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 9088
    10. Acreage: 1.06 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: TB8365558
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Subdivision Of The E 2804 Ft O
    5. Elementary School: Bing
    6. Middle School: Giunta
    7. High School: Spoto
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fully Renovated Ultimate Waterfront Investment Opportunity on the Alafia River! An unparalleled investment opportunity awaits on the stunning Alafia River! This income producing, turn key property fea
    Details for 9425 Oak Street, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 53
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6330
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: River Front
    16. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: TB8488067
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Brandwood Sub
    5. Elementary School: Bing
    6. Middle School: Giunta
    7. High School: Spoto
    8. Provided by: EATON REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in Riverview, this stunning custom built waterfront home delivers exceptional design, modern upgrades, and breathtaking western views of the Alafia River stretching o
    Details for 8013 Key West Conch Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,289,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $310.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4158
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: TB8499871
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Key West Landings
    5. Elementary School: Riverview
    6. Middle School: Giunta
    7. High School: Spoto
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your personal paradise where the allure of waterfront living meets high end luxury and NO FLOOD INSURANCE required. A rare opportunity to live in a Key West inspired private community of Ke
    Details for 5412 Camberwell Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $945,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 85
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4239
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8476238
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Mariposa
    5. Elementary School: Symmes
    6. Middle School: Giunta
    7. High School: Spoto
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    WATERFRONT!!! Elegance and charm collide in this well appointed 6 bedroom, 4 bath, 3 car garage home with resort style living in this lovely gated community of Mariposa. Positioned just off of 301 and
    Details for 8805 Cross Landing Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Single Family
    1. Price: $894,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $899,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 166
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 4802
    10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8449606
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Watch 2nd Add
    5. Elementary School: Riverview
    6. Middle School: Giunta
    7. High School: Spoto
    8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Secure a premier lifestyle in eagle watch, a riverfront community where private water access meets extensive custom storage. Located just 10 minutes from the dining and shopping at winthrop town centr
    Details for 10904 Hackney Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Land
    1. Price: $887,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 58
    3. Acreage: 6.13 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8486547
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Symmes
    6. Middle School: Giunta
    7. High School: Spoto
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Get ready to fall in love with these 6 acres of history, charm & endless possibilities in the heart of Riverview. Spanning 6 acres of picturesque land, this unique property offers an extraordinary com
    Details for 10413 Hampton Meadow Way, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Single Family
    1. Price: $859,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $219.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1035
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3916
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: T3457544
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Park Creek Ph 1a
    5. Elementary School: Sessums
    6. Middle School: Rodgers
    7. High School: Spoto
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the stunning home located in the desirable Park Creek community. This luxurious property boasts six spacious bedrooms and four beautifully designed bathrooms, making it perfect for accommod
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $386.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $775,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 33
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1800
    10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: River Front
    15. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: TB8494436
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Copeland Morrisons Sub
    5. Elementary School: Riverview
    6. Middle School: Giunta
    7. High School: Spoto
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Alafia riverfront home ** new price>>>>> pontoon boat & motor & furnshings negotiable to be included ** room to park your rv on large lot. Show room condition*** immediate occupancy. Located on the n
    XML Sitemap