Searching on:
    1. School = Windermere
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 10024 Enchanted Oak Drive, GOLDEN OAK, FL 32836
    Single Family
    1. Price: $18,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,244.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $19,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 149
    6. Bedrooms: 10
    7. Baths: 16
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 14862
    10. Acreage: 0.79 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: O6366604
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: GOLDEN OAK
    3. Zipcode: 32836
    4. Subdivision: Golden Oak Ph 01c
    5. Elementary School: Castleview
    6. Middle School: Horizon West
    7. High School: Windermere
    8. Provided by: GOLDEN OAK REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a rare masterpiece of luxury living, perfectly situated in Golden Oak at Walt Disney World Resort, within the ultra exclusive Carolwood Reservea coveted enclave of only seven estate sized h
    Details for 11900 Lake Butler Boulevard, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $17,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $758.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $18,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 421
    6. Bedrooms: 7
    7. Baths: 9
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 22728
    10. Acreage: 3.75 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
    16. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: O6275556
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Metcalf Park Rep
    5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
    6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
    7. High School: Olympia
    8. Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Presenting Sunset Isle: an iconic waterfront estate compound capturing timeless elegance on Windermeres largest and most prestigious Lake Butler, offering captivating unobstructed views from its 700 f
    Details for 12488 Park Avenue, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $15,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $878.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 10
    5. Baths: 17
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
    7. Bldg sqft: 17652
    8. Acreage: 2.75 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    14. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: O6395291
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Chaine Du Lac
    5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
    6. Middle School: Bridgewater
    7. High School: Windermere
    8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Commanding a rare 2.75 acre lakefront setting on the coveted Butler Chain of Lakes, this extraordinary Windermere estate is a true work of art. Recently completed after a meticulous, ground up transfo
    Details for 10160 Autumn Mist Lane 800, GOLDEN OAK, FL 32836
    Condominium
    1. Price: $15,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,105.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 7360
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6393339
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: GOLDEN OAK
    3. Zipcode: 32836
    4. Subdivision: Golden Oak Florian Park Condom
    5. Building: Golden Oak Florian Park Condominium
    6. Elementary School: Castleview
    7. Middle School: Horizon West
    8. High School: Windermere
    9. Provided by: GOLDEN OAK REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    A new luxury Four Seasons Private Residences opportunity is now available at Golden Oak at Walt Disney World Resort. The proposed project by HHR FSO LAND LLC will feature a collection of nine attached
    Details for 8834 Winter Garden Vineland Road, ORLANDO, FL 32836
    Land
    1. Price: $15,000,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 88
    3. Acreage: 4.81 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: G5107472
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32836
    4. Subdivision: Royal Ranch Estates
    5. Elementary School: Castleview
    6. Middle School: Horizon West
    7. High School: Windermere
    8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Privately positioned on Lake Mabel, this rare lakefront offering includes two contiguous parcels sold together, totaling approx. 9.47 acres, with direct lake frontage and estate level privacy in a tig
    Details for 8822 Winter Garden Vineland Road, ORLANDO, FL 32836
    Single Family
    1. Price: $15,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3,152.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 88
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4758
    8. Acreage: 4.66 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: G5107287
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32836
    4. Subdivision: Royal Ranch Estates
    5. Elementary School: Castleview
    6. Middle School: Horizon West
    7. High School: Windermere
    8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 9323 Gladys Garden Court, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $999.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $13,995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 86
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 10
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 12510
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6381880
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Isleworth
    5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
    6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
    7. High School: Olympia
    8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand new construction and fully furnished! Architecturally refined and intentionally designed by Ashley Martin Home, this custom estate is a masterclass in proportion, craftsmanship, and quiet luxury
    Details for 6149 Grosvenor Shore Dr, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $10,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,194.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $9,999,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 181
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 8
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
    9. Bldg sqft: 9122
    10. Acreage: 2.65 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    16. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: O6356355
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
    6. Middle School: Bridgewater
    7. High School: Windermere
    8. Provided by: SOUTHERN REALTY GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Keene's Pointe Stunning lakefront home on Lake Tibet of the famed Butler Chain of Lakes. No detail was spared in this completely renovated home boasting formal living and dining rooms, family and me
    Details for 4226 Downeast Lane, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Land
    1. Price: $10,500,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $11,800,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    4. Days On Market: 145
    5. Acreage: 9.03 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6367852
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
    5. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
    6. High School: Olympia
    7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Dramatic price improvement. Exceptional development opportunity, currently r ce zoning should allow for 3 luxury home sites discover over 5+acres of waterfront land with 300 feet of pristine shoreline
    Details for 10160 Autumn Mist Lane 601, GOLDEN OAK, FL 32836
    Condominium
    1. Price: $10,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,452.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $10,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 394
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 7230
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6299022
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: GOLDEN OAK
    3. Zipcode: 32836
    4. Subdivision: Golden Oakflorian Park Condomi
    5. Building: Golden Oakflorian Park Condominium
    6. Elementary School: Castleview
    7. Middle School: Horizon West
    8. High School: Windermere
    9. Provided by: GOLDEN OAK REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. A new luxury Four Seasons Private Residences opportunity is now available at Golden Oak at Walt Disney World Resort. The proposed project by HHR FSO LAND LLC will feature a collect
    XML Sitemap