Searching on:
    1. School = Steinbrenner
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 17124 Crawley Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $436.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 71
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 9
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 13760
    8. Acreage: 5.84 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: TB8481256
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: Waterstone
    5. Elementary School: Hammond Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
    7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Introducing 17124 Crawley Road, a gated Mediterranean lakefront estate where refined architecture meets resort caliber living. Set on nearly six acres along the shores of Rainbow Lake, this custom Art
    Details for 10101 Tarpon Springs Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Land
    1. Price: $5,995,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 72
    3. Acreage: 12.44 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8480407
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Hammond Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Martinez HB
    7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Gated equestrian 12+ acre lakefront parcel with new barn and new 5,468 ac 9 car + rv storage garage. This is now a combined parcel (previously 10103 and 10101 tarpon springs rd) with over $2. 5m in im
    Details for 19214 Rashmika Place, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $590.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 369
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 9311
    8. Acreage: 1.05 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8382356
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: Odessa Preserve
    5. Elementary School: Hammond Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Martinez HB
    7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. The Darsh model at Odessa Preserve embodies a seamless fusion of contemporary elegance and functional design, tailored for discerning homeowners seeking luxury, practicality and se
    Details for 9205 Post Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $373.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 8
    5. Baths: 10
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 14454
    8. Acreage: 1.86 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: TB8500578
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Hammond Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
    7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This masterfully crafted eight bedroom sanctuary represents the absolute embodiment of high end living within the serene Odessa landscape, presented to the open market for the first time ever. Situate
    Details for 19207 Gunn Highway, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $548.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 369
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 9121
    10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8382396
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: Odessa Preserve
    5. Elementary School: Hammond Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Martinez HB
    7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. In the gated community of Odessa Preserve, The Milan delivers over 9,000 square feet of refined indoor outdoor living across two levels. With two primary suites and expansive commo
    Details for 17924 Simms Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3,332.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,730,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 184
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 1500
    10. Acreage: 7.49 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: TB8445915
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: Keystone Lake View Park
    5. Elementary School: Hammond Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
    7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare 7.7 Acre Waterfront Opportunity on Lake Keystone! For the first time ever, this extraordinary 7.7 acre property on Lake Keystonethe most sought after lake in Hillsborough Countyis being offered
    Details for 17924 Simms Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Land
    1. Price: $4,999,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $5,730,000
    3. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    4. Days On Market: 208
    5. Acreage: 7.49 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8437664
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: Keystone Lake View Park
    5. Elementary School: Hammond Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
    7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare 7.7 Acre Waterfront Opportunity on Lake Keystone For the first time ever, this extraordinary 7.7 acre property on Lake Keystonethe most sought after lake in Hillsborough Countyis being offered t
    Details for 9449 Roberts Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $993.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 55
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    7. Bldg sqft: 4027
    8. Acreage: 9.50 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: TB8486319
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: Keystone Park Colony Sub
    5. Elementary School: Hammond Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
    7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This exceptional property offers the best of both worlds the peace and space of country living, with the convenience of city amenities just minutes away. Set on just under 10 acres, this is a beautif
    Details for 18258 Wayne Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $378.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 9916
    8. Acreage: 2.30 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8502172
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: Keystone Lake View Park
    5. Elementary School: Hammond Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
    7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Drive down a beautiful, long, private drive to this exquisite one of a kind lakefront estate with breathtaking views of Lake Keystone. This beautiful, gated estate is in the very heart of Odessa and i
    Details for 1102 Merry Water Drive, LUTZ, FL 33548
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $346.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,775,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 376
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 10081
    10. Acreage: 1.20 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: TB8379522
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33548
    4. Subdivision: Ladera
    5. Elementary School: Lutz HB
    6. Middle School: Buchanan HB
    7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this breathtaking gated estate in Ladera on Lake Merry Water. Custom designed and built with the finest materials and premium finishes, this spectacular residence offers unparalleled crafts
    XML Sitemap