Searching on:
    1. School = Rodgers
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9051 Gulf Shore Dr 701, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,039.41 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2588
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 226006997
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Beachmoor
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: AUBREY RODGERS
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enter effortless beachfront living at Beachmoor, where sweeping Gulf views and a warm coastal atmosphere create an inviting place to call home. This beautifully updated three bedroom, three bath resid
    Details for 11526 River Country Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,700,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 221
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6682
    10. Acreage: 1.27 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: River Front
    16. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8433306
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33569
    4. Subdivision: Stoner Woods Sub
    5. Elementary School: Boyette Springs HB
    6. Middle School: Rodgers HB
    7. High School: Riverview HB
    8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price improvement seller responded to market feedback! A rare waterfront florida oasis on the alafia river! 1st floor could be an airbnb, passive income friendly, in law suite.... Welcome to a unique
    Details for 9634 Balm Riverview Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    Land
    1. Price: $1,500,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 171
    3. Acreage: 7.35 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8449987
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33569
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Riverview Elem School HB
    6. Middle School: Rodgers HB
    7. High School: Riverview HB
    8. Provided by: ARK REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Investor alert! Developers dream! This is a rare opportunity to acquire 7.35 acres of prime, flat, and buildable land in one of Riverviews fastest growing, high demand corridors with the flexibility
    Details for 3821 Columbia Ct, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $293.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 6
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 5022
    9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: 225079278
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Riverstone
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: AUBREY RODGERS
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Perfectly positioned on a peaceful cul de sac in the sought after Riverstone community, this expansive and crafted Shiraz home offers 4,100+ sqft. of stylish, well planned living for todays modern hou
    Details for 107 Falling Water Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,070,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,075,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 204
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5710
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8435825
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: BRANDON
    3. Zipcode: 33511
    4. Subdivision: Stonewood Sub
    5. Elementary School: Kingswood HB
    6. Middle School: Rodgers HB
    7. High School: Bloomingdale HB
    8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. If you need a really BIG house zoned for one of the top high schools in the county, look no further! Sellers offering $10,000 credit towards closing cos
    Details for 8214 Revels Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,015,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5244
    8. Acreage: 2.77 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: River Front
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8497945
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33569
    4. Subdivision: Zzz
    5. Elementary School: Boyette Springs HB
    6. Middle School: Rodgers HB
    7. High School: Riverview HB
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY 2
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Deep water Alafia River frontage + 2.77 acres + NO HOA + no flood insurance required! This private riverfront property offers the perfect blend of peace, space, and direct access to boating and fishi
    Details for 115 Brookover Lane, BRANDON, FL 33511
    Single Family
    1. Price: $889,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4546
    8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8491132
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: BRANDON
    3. Zipcode: 33511
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Reserve
    5. Elementary School: Kingswood HB
    6. Middle School: Rodgers HB
    7. High School: Bloomingdale HB
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional 2022 custom built home from Sabal Homes of Florida, a premium luxury builder that only knows high quality craftsmanship. Rare to find, this home features a four way split f
    Details for 11873 Lake Lucaya Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    Single Family
    1. Price: $889,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $899,000
    4. Last Price Change: 08/07/24
    5. Days On Market: 715
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5376
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: T3529287
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33579
    4. Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club
    5. Elementary School: Collins HB
    6. Middle School: Rodgers HB
    7. High School: Riverview HB
    8. Provided by: ARRICO REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    FABULOUS SKI LAKE FRONT HOME! This amazing home is located in the highly sought after gated Lucaya Lake Club! You will ADORE the view and tranquility of the 78 acre Lake in your backyard! This communi
    Details for 10407 Tree Skylark Place, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    Single Family
    1. Price: $889,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $899,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 61
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5863
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: TB8485106
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33569
    4. Subdivision: Starling Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Sessums HB
    6. Middle School: Rodgers HB
    7. High School: Riverview HB
    8. Provided by: EATON REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this spacious and beautifully appointed home located in the gated community of Starling Oaks in Riverview, FL. Offering 4,596 square feet of living space, this 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home wi
    Details for 291 Mossy River Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
    Single Family
    1. Price: $869,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $885,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 196
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4681
    10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8437844
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: BRANDON
    3. Zipcode: 33511
    4. Subdivision: Sanctuaryjohn Moore Road
    5. Elementary School: Kingswood HB
    6. Middle School: Rodgers HB
    7. High School: Bloomingdale HB
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 291 mossy river court in brandon, florida, a beautifully upgraded westbay verona floor plan located in the gated community of the sanctuary at john moore road. Built in 2022, this move in r
    XML Sitemap