Searching on:
    1. School = Sergeant Smith
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 17124 Crawley Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $436.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 71
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 9
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 13760
    8. Acreage: 5.84 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: TB8481256
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: Waterstone
    5. Elementary School: Hammond Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
    7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Introducing 17124 Crawley Road, a gated Mediterranean lakefront estate where refined architecture meets resort caliber living. Set on nearly six acres along the shores of Rainbow Lake, this custom Art
    Details for 9205 Post Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $373.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 8
    5. Baths: 10
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 14454
    8. Acreage: 1.86 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: TB8500578
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Hammond Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
    7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This masterfully crafted eight bedroom sanctuary represents the absolute embodiment of high end living within the serene Odessa landscape, presented to the open market for the first time ever. Situate
    Details for 16405 Boy Scout Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Land
    1. Price: $5,250,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 177
    3. Acreage: 49.80 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8446063
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Hammond Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
    7. High School: Sickles HB
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Truly a "one of a kind" exceptional property with prime location in the heart of Odessa. Beautiful pasture with pockets of woods interspersed for extra beauty and privacy. This picturesque estate parc
    Details for 17924 Simms Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3,332.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,730,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 184
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 1500
    10. Acreage: 7.49 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: TB8445915
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: Keystone Lake View Park
    5. Elementary School: Hammond Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
    7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare 7.7 Acre Waterfront Opportunity on Lake Keystone! For the first time ever, this extraordinary 7.7 acre property on Lake Keystonethe most sought after lake in Hillsborough Countyis being offered
    Details for 17924 Simms Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Land
    1. Price: $4,999,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $5,730,000
    3. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    4. Days On Market: 208
    5. Acreage: 7.49 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8437664
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: Keystone Lake View Park
    5. Elementary School: Hammond Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
    7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare 7.7 Acre Waterfront Opportunity on Lake Keystone For the first time ever, this extraordinary 7.7 acre property on Lake Keystonethe most sought after lake in Hillsborough Countyis being offered t
    Details for 17201 Breeders Cup Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,190,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $432.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,300,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 241
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 9677
    10. Acreage: 3.16 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8425808
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: Steeplechase
    5. Elementary School: Hammond Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
    7. High School: Sickles HB
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located within the gated Steeplechase community of Odessa, this lakefront estate spans more than three private acres and offers 6,749 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. A tree lined pa
    Details for 9449 Roberts Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $993.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 55
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    7. Bldg sqft: 4027
    8. Acreage: 9.50 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: TB8486319
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: Keystone Park Colony Sub
    5. Elementary School: Hammond Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
    7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This exceptional property offers the best of both worlds the peace and space of country living, with the convenience of city amenities just minutes away. Set on just under 10 acres, this is a beautif
    Details for 18258 Wayne Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $378.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 9916
    8. Acreage: 2.30 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8502172
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: Keystone Lake View Park
    5. Elementary School: Hammond Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
    7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Drive down a beautiful, long, private drive to this exquisite one of a kind lakefront estate with breathtaking views of Lake Keystone. This beautiful, gated estate is in the very heart of Odessa and i
    Details for 9906 Gunn Highway, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,715.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 115
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1982
    7. Acreage: 3.67 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    12. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: TB8463972
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Hammond Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
    7. High School: Sickles HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **A rare opportunity to own a living piece of local history.** Offered for the first time in over 40 years, this beloved local nursery spans approximately **3.67 acres across four combined parcels**,
    Details for 125 Avonwood, TAMPA, FL 33625
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,045,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $448.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 327
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 6791
    8. Acreage: 1.02 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8398007
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33625
    4. Subdivision: Town Of Citrus Park
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Park HB
    6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
    7. High School: Sickles HB
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. A private estate residence Situated within one of Citrus Parks most exclusive new enclaves, offers an exceptional opportunity to secure a thoughtfully designed estate sc
    XML Sitemap