Searching on:
    1. School = Proximity
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 12201 Caisson Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $286.94 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 20
    6. Bldg sqft: 13923
    7. Acreage: 5.08 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026000727
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Colonial Farms
    5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY
    6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    This exceptional estate offers a rare combination of luxury living, advanced construction with numerous appointments to detail, and unmatched versatility on a pristine 5 acre property with a pond. Loc
    Details for 3807 San Carlos Dr, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $446.43 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 7168
    7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2025021960
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Bayview Acres
    5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY
    6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    LUXURY LIVING AT ITS BEST ON ST JAMES CITY! This is the kind of home that leaves a lasting impression the moment you see it. Perfectly positioned on the open waters of San Carlos Bay, this fully r
    Details for 19086 Via Messina Way, MIROMAR LAKES, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $744.93 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4289
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225083647
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: MIROMAR LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Messina At Miromar Lakes
    5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY
    6. Middle School: PROXIMITY
    7. High School: LEE COUNTY SCHOOL CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into this stunning custom residence by Gulfshore Homes, set within Messinathe newest and most exclusive neighborhood inside the nationally acclaimed Miromar Lakes Beach & Golf Club. Designed to c
    Details for 1337 Caloosa Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $451.18 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 4322
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 2025021038
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Riverside
    5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY
    6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Kingfisher Real Estate, Inc.
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    This exceptional new construction opportunity brings together elegant coastal design, modern functionality, and the best of Florida living, ideal for buyers seeking a refined residence in a highly des
    Details for 28606 Sicily Loop, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $414.99 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3976
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 2026015273
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Bonita
    5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY
    6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into unparalleled Florida living in this exceptional single family residence set on a pristine lakefront lot within the premier gated community of Valencia Bonita. This 55+ Active Adult neighborh
    Details for 9487 Greyhawk Trl, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,365,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $308.89 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4419
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 225067314
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Greyhawk At Golf Club Of The E
    5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY
    6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Lowest price per square foot property in Greyhawk at Golf Club of the Everglades! The value of this property cannot be beat being priced well below comps. Greyhawk is one of Naples most sought after g
    Details for 5212 8th Ct , CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    Single Family
    1. Price: $945,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $333.10 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2837
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 2025001256
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33914
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY
    6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Situated in one of Cape Corals most desirable waterfront neighborhoods, this charming home offers direct Gulf access with no bridgesmaking it a boaters paradise. A private boat dock and lift make head
    Details for 3931 Riverside Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $287.96 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3122
    7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: 2026014512
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Seminole Estates
    5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY
    6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled along a quiet stretch in one of Fort Myers most established neighborhoods, this beautifully updated residence offers a rare blend of classic Florida charm and modern comfort designed with toda
    Details for 1473 Barcelona Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $274.54 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 3260
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1940
    MLS#: 2026016708
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Terrace
    5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY
    6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover timeless Florida elegance in one of Fort Myers most coveted locations, nestled just off iconic McGregor Boulevard in the sought after River District near the historic Edison area. Perfectly p
    Details for 2909 39th St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    Single Family
    1. Price: $890,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $318.65 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2793
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: 2025025693
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33914
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY
    6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully maintained Cape Coral residence offers the ideal blend of comfort, style and Florida lifestyle appeal in a highly desirable southwest location. Thoughtfully designed with an open and
    XML Sitemap