Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Turnbull Shores
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2628 Sunset Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,299,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $485.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 63
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2676
    10. Acreage: 0.77 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: V4947763
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Turnbull Shores
    5. Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront living on Turnbull Bay in New Smyrna Beach with space, flexibility, and incredible views. This home sits on a deep lot with direct water access and a private dock, perfect for boating, fish
    Details for 2719 Brookline Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $929,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3769
    8. Acreage: 1.39 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6404362
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Turnbull Shores Lts 0199 Inc
    5. Provided by: BEST HOMES, LLC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to an exceptional custom estate in New Smyrna Beach where modern luxury meets the laid back elegance of coastal Florida living. Built in 2021 with Circular driveway and thoughtfully designed w
    Details for 633 Art Center Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 58
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2824
    8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: FC316711
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Turnbull Shores Lts 0199 Inc
    5. Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC (DB)
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away in the desirable Art Center / Turnbull Shores area of New Smyrna Beach, this beautifully maintained single owner former model home offers space, privacy, and a rare connection to nature. T
    Details for 1400 Conrad Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $445,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $222.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2000
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6401036
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Turnbull Shores Lts 10001257 I
    5. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Your Brand New Coastal Escape in New Smyrna Beach Welcome home to a beautifully built 3 bedroom, 2 bath retreat with a 2 car garage where modern design meets easy Florida living. Every detail has be
    Details for 2509 Milton Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $404,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $127.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $414,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 109
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3176
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: V4946470
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Nielsen Rep Turnbull Shores
    5. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your coastal dream home in the heart of New Smyrna Beach! This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom retreat blends modern upgrades with relaxed beachside living, offering the perfect balance
    Details for 2521 Milton Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $380,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1583
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: G5111577
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Nielsen Rep Turnbull Shores
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completely remodeled and move in ready, this beautifully upgraded home offers the perfect blend of modern design and prime location. Featuring a brand n
    Details for 2815 Westwood Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $363,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $365,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 249
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1928
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: FC312400
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Turnbull Shores
    5. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to New Smyrna Beach living at its finest! The beautiful Maronda built home, completed in October 2021, where modern comfort meets coastal convenience. With 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 1,479s
    Details for 2548 Crestwood Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $335,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $345,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 118
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2343
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: V4946631
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Nielsen Rep Turnbull Shores
    5. Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to 2548 Crestwood Avenue. Located on a quiet street in a well established neighborhood, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath block home offers a great blend of comfort, convenience, and peace of min
    Details for 2806 Brookline Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $289,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1788
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: NS1088083
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Turnbull Shores Lts 0199 Inc
    5. Provided by: THE HIGH TIDE GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 2806 Brookline Roadwhere thoughtful updates, privacy, and location come together effortlessly. This beautifully maintained concrete block 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features a desirable sp
    Details for 2835 Nordman Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $294,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 193
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1983
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: NS1086375
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Turnbull Shores Lts 0199 Inc
    5. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    6. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    7. Provided by: OCEAN PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Bring ALL offers!!! Nestled in the highly sought after neighborhood of Turnbull Shores, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is the epitome of comfortable living. With its welcoming vaulted ceilings,
    XML Sitemap