Searching on:
    1. School = Chisholm Elem
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 45 Cunningham Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,145,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $321.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,195,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 232
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6663
    10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,Lagoon,Riparian Rights,River Front
    15. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: NS1086025
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Inlet Shores
    5. Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: MAGNOLIA PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Back on the Market And completely transformed. Rediscover 45 Cunningham Drive an awesome, direct waterfront home in boater friendly Inlet Shores in New Smyrna Beach. Offering deep water access,
    Details for 508 Faulkner Street, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $284.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,285,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 349
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4570
    10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1915
    MLS#: NS1084777
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
    5. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    6. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    7. Provided by: HAROLD PJ WARNER LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Stunning , Historic 1915 Estate Home nestled in the heart of New Smyrna Beach. Only steps to legendary Canal Streets shops/ restaurants and Riverfront park. Sits on acre of lush, manicured property.
    Details for 2628 Sunset Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,299,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $485.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 63
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2676
    10. Acreage: 0.77 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: V4947763
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Turnbull Shores
    5. Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront living on Turnbull Bay in New Smyrna Beach with space, flexibility, and incredible views. This home sits on a deep lot with direct water access and a private dock, perfect for boating, fish
    Details for 180 Sweet Bay Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,249,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 78
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5003
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: NS1087318
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estat
    5. Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: MAGNOLIA PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located on the highly sought after Sugar Mill Country Club golf course with stunning panoramic views, this beautifully renovated five bedroom home offers true turnkey living with premium upgrades thro
    Details for 2659 Pioneer Trail, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,099,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $134.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 285
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 8162
    10. Acreage: 2.66 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: O6326077
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
    5. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    6. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    7. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP INSPIRATION
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 2659 Pioneer Trail, one of the most unique luxury properties in New Smyrna Beach. This exceptional estate blends timeless elegance with modern luxury and classic Southern charm. Perched on
    Details for 3377 Caterina Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $860,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 51
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5452
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6391834
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
    5. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    6. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    7. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Experience lakeside living in this magnificent lakefront home in Promenade Parke at Venetian Bay. Boasting 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a versatile bonus room with plumbing, electrical, and A/C
    Details for 656 Junonia Boulevard, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $779,576.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $778,576
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 55
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4181
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8487320
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Ardisia Park
    5. Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    What's Special: Larger Lot | Water View | Dedicated Study | Covered Patio. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to The Abaco at 656 Junonia Boulevard in
    Details for 3338 Bellino Boulevard, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $779,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4039
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: NS1087962
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Veranovenetian Bay
    5. Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: BARSOTTELLI PRIME REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Luxury Lakefront Living at Lakes of Verano in Venetian Bay Upgraded Martello Model with Resort Style Pool & Sunset Views. Welcome to 3338 Bellino Blvd, an exceptional Paytas built home in the sought
    Details for 664 Junonia Boulevard, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $757,248.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $756,248
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 153
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4181
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6365891
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Ardisia Park
    5. Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    What's Special: Dedicated Study | No Rear Neighbors | Covered Patio. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to the Abaco at 664 Junonia Boulevard in Ardisia P
    Details for 552 Bottlebrush Court, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4063
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: NS1087922
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estat
    5. Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: MAGNOLIA PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Come see this exceptional direct golf front home on a quiet cul de sac in the Sugar Mill Country Club Community. This home is a 4 bedroom.3 bathroom home on the sixth fairway of Sugar Mill CC's Red C
    XML Sitemap