Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 32168
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for Saint James Way, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Land
    1. Price: $10,260,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 170
    3. Acreage: 3.62 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6360040
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Lockharts Sub
    5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    *** INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY*** Welcome to the Waywater community! Take advantage of this bulk offering of 36 future townhomes, available only as a complete package sale, no individual home sales. Loca
    Details for 1511 Riverside Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $571.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 215
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 12065
    10. Acreage: 1.32 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
    16. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: O6350479
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1511 s riverside dr a coastal contemporary masterpiece built on a rare 1. 32 acre lot with over 210 of direct intracoastal waterfrontage in the heart of new smyrna beach, fl. With over 8,2
    Details for 1214 Commodore Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,044.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5554
    8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: NS1087997
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Island Estate
    5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience luxury coastal living at its finest on Yacht Club Island in New Smyrna Beach, the areas only coveted gated waterfront community. Perfectly positioned along the Intracoastal, this beautifull
    Details for 1092 S State Road 415 Road, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Land
    1. Price: $4,200,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 205
    3. Acreage: 157.00 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: L4956661
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Howe Curriers Allotment
    5. Provided by: ROOST REALTY GROUP LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1092 South State Road 415, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168three contiguous parcels totaling approx. 157 acres of productive grazing land. The site is utility ready with septic available and wate
    Details for 1212 Riverside Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,230,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $482.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 96
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6698
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
    13. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: NS1087229
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Elementary School: Read Pattillo Elem
    5. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    6. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    7. Provided by: THE HIGH TIDE GROUP
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Set behind a private gate along the coveted Riverside Drive, this extraordinary residence providing two deep water slips is a refined expression of timeless Southern Colonial architecture, thoughtful
    Details for 1100 Tallacoe Trail, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $506.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 90
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 6319
    10. Acreage: 7.31 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: V4947262
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Tallacoe Farms
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Breathtaking 3 story log cabin on a sprawling countryside estate in a semi gated community, surrounded by beautiful trees. Seller Financing Negotiable! This home is built with the finest materials & e
    Details for 4290 Pioneer Trail, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,999,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $292.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 10254
    8. Acreage: 50.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: V4948927
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover an extraordinary gated estate nestled on 50 private acres in the highly sought after Pioneer Trail corridor of New Smyrna Beach, an area known
    Details for 1703 Riverside Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $814.08 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 61
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3679
    8. Acreage: 1.10 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: O6389374
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1703 S Riverside Drivean exceptionally rare 1.1 acre waterfront estate offering 80 feet of direct deep water Intracoastal frontage in the heart of New Smyrna Beach. Perfectly positioned alo
    Land
    1. Price: $2,995,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 17
    3. Acreage: 1.10 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6401727
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Details for 400 Canal Street, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $518.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 286
    4. Bldg sqft: 5400
    5. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1918
    MLS#: NS1085596
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Corner location couldnt be better strategically located at Canal & Palmetto. For Sale or Lease. 5,600 Sq. Ft. with additional 2,800 Sq. Ft. Rooftop for a total possible 8,400 Sq. Ft.. Solid Block Co
    XML Sitemap