Active
    Property Photos
    2815 Westwood Avenue
    1. Image 1 of 36 For 2815 Westwood Avenue
    2. Image 2 of 36 For 2815 Westwood Avenue
    3. Image 3 of 36 For 2815 Westwood Avenue
    4. Image 4 of 36 For 2815 Westwood Avenue
    5. Image 5 of 36 For 2815 Westwood Avenue
    6. Image 6 of 36 For 2815 Westwood Avenue
    7. Image 7 of 36 For 2815 Westwood Avenue
    8. Image 8 of 36 For 2815 Westwood Avenue
    9. Image 9 of 36 For 2815 Westwood Avenue
    10. Image 10 of 36 For 2815 Westwood Avenue
    11. Image 11 of 36 For 2815 Westwood Avenue
    12. Image 12 of 36 For 2815 Westwood Avenue
    13. Image 13 of 36 For 2815 Westwood Avenue
    14. Image 14 of 36 For 2815 Westwood Avenue
    15. Image 15 of 36 For 2815 Westwood Avenue
    16. Image 16 of 36 For 2815 Westwood Avenue
    17. Image 17 of 36 For 2815 Westwood Avenue
    18. Image 18 of 36 For 2815 Westwood Avenue
    19. Image 19 of 36 For 2815 Westwood Avenue
    20. Image 20 of 36 For 2815 Westwood Avenue
    21. Image 21 of 36 For 2815 Westwood Avenue
    22. Image 22 of 36 For 2815 Westwood Avenue
    23. Image 23 of 36 For 2815 Westwood Avenue
    24. Image 24 of 36 For 2815 Westwood Avenue
    25. Image 25 of 36 For 2815 Westwood Avenue
    26. Image 26 of 36 For 2815 Westwood Avenue
    27. Image 27 of 36 For 2815 Westwood Avenue
    28. Image 28 of 36 For 2815 Westwood Avenue
    29. Image 29 of 36 For 2815 Westwood Avenue
    30. Image 30 of 36 For 2815 Westwood Avenue
    31. Image 31 of 36 For 2815 Westwood Avenue
    32. Image 32 of 36 For 2815 Westwood Avenue
    33. Image 33 of 36 For 2815 Westwood Avenue
    34. Image 34 of 36 For 2815 Westwood Avenue
    35. Image 35 of 36 For 2815 Westwood Avenue
    36. Image 36 of 36 For 2815 Westwood Avenue
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $363,000

    Address: 2815 Westwood Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168

•   Monthly -
    • MLS#: FC312400 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2815 Westwood Avenue
    • Viewed: 29
    • Price: $363,000
    • Price sqft: $188
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2021
    • Bldg sqft: 1928
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 249
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1479.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Country: US
    • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Ceiling Fans(s)
    • Legal Description: 36-16-33 LOT 495 TURNBULL SHORES SUB MB 10 PGS 125-127 INC P ER OR 4566 PG 4408 PER OR 7885 PG 0633 PER OR 8031 PG 2043 P ER OR 8151 PG 2208
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32168 - New Smyrna Beach
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 63-36-01-00-00-4950
    • Views: 29
    • Zoning Code: RESI
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2668 Neverland Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    $429,000.00 ($132.16 / sqft )

    2668 Neverland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the Coastal Woods community, this 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers a flexible layout with room to spread out and settle in comfortably. A

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3246 sqft
    1. MLSID: V4947640
    2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
    3. Contact Mark Lopez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 553 Venetian Palms Boulevard, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    $400,000.00 ($160.00 / sqft )

    553 Venetian Palms Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Your last chance to own this home for this price!!! Welcome to 553 Venetian Palms, a refined Johnson Group Key West model in the heart of Venetian Bay. With soaring ceilings, abundant natural light,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2500 sqft
    1. MLSID: V4946759
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Matthew Buckley
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3022 Nova Scotia Way, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    $375,000.00 ($153.06 / sqft )

    3022 Nova Scotia Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    UNHEARD OF PRICE FOR THIS WATERFRONT BEAUTY with Serene Pond View!! This stunning 4 bedroom 3 full bathroom home offers peaceful and waterfront living with gorgeous pond views and a cozy fire pit perf

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2450 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6328527
    2. Provided by CFRP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Tonya Giddens
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 508 Coronado Cove Road, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    $409,990.00 ($131.49 / sqft )

    508 Coronado Cove Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    The Hayden floorplan offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2,601 sq ft, and a 2 car garage. Features include a flex room, kitchen with island, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a walk in p

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3118 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6372075
    2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Stephen Cline
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 505 Venetian Palms Boulevard, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    $332,500.00 ($134.34 / sqft )

    505 Venetian Palms Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home in the community of Venetian Bay, featuring a 2022 roof for added peace of mind. Start your day with coffee or unwind in the evening on the f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2475 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6375891
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Veronica Figueroa
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2912 Meleto Boulevard, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    $355,000.00 ($143.43 / sqft )

    2912 Meleto Boulevard More Like This

    Welcome to 2912 Meleto Blvd in beautiful New Smyrna Beacha home that truly looks and feels brand new. Built in 2022 and meticulously maintained, this residence offers thoughtful upgrades and a serene

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2475 sqft
    1. MLSID: V4946910
    2. Provided by LIVELY REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Natalya Falcone
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6 Fairgreen Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    $414,900.00 ($111.59 / sqft )

    6 Fairgreen Avenue More Like This

    Spacious home on golf course with a beautiful view and no HOA. This home is located next to the 4th hole on the New Smyrna Beach Golf Club Municipal Course. Home has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms; all be

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3718 sqft
    1. MLSID: NS1087384
    2. Provided by MG REAL ESTATE GROUP
    3. Contact Amy Geller
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3102 Meleto Boulevard, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    $407,000.00 ($162.80 / sqft )

    3102 Meleto Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 3102 Meleto Blvd in the desirable Venetian Bay community of New Smyrna Beach. This beautifully maintained home offering bright open concept living, a spacious kitchen with ample cabinetry a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2500 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC316181
    2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE COMMERCIAL RESIDENTIAL BROKERAGE
    3. Contact Shane Radcliff
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2121 Red Rock Road, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    $404,990.00 ($140.14 / sqft )

    2121 Red Rock Road Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Under Construction. The Robie is a two story floorplan offering 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms in 2,447 square feet. Features include a modern kitchen with quartz counters, ample cabinetry and a center is

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2890 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6382065
    2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Stephen Cline
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2072 Burma Road, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    $374,600.00 ($148.89 / sqft )

    2072 Burma Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Imagine having your own private guest suite with a separate entrance,perfect for extended family, visitors, or even generating extra income, all with NO HOA restrictions. This beautifully updated New

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2516 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6393614
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Ryan Rapolti
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap