Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Silver Springs
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9413 Maricamp Road, OCALA, FL 34472
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $123.61 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bldg sqft: 19416
    5. Acreage: 3.65 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: O6403254
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34472
    4. Subdivision: Silver Springs Shores
    5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Here is your opportunity to acquire a 9 unit neighborhood shopping center located along the highly trafficked corridor. Offered at a price well below replacement price cost and highly competitive for
    Details for 8600 147th Avenue Road, SILVER SPRINGS, FL 34488
    Land
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 4
    3. Acreage: 9.78 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6405611
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: SILVER SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34488
    4. Subdivision: Silver Springs
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Silver Springs Estate on Lake Fore is a truly rare 9.78 acre inholding within the Ocala National Forest, offering unmatched privacy, lake frontage, direct access to nearly 400,000 acres of protected w
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $250.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4584
    8. Acreage: 9.78 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: O6405602
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: SILVER SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34488
    4. Subdivision: Silver Springs
    5. Elementary School: East Marion
    6. Middle School: Ft McCoy
    7. High School: Lake Weir
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 351 Sequoia Dr, OCKLAWAHA, FL 32179
    Single Family
    1. Price: $789,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $134.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $794,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 102
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5854
    10. Acreage: 1.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: OM717657
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCKLAWAHA
    3. Zipcode: 32179
    4. Subdivision: Silver Springs Shores
    5. Provided by: MAGNOLIA HOMES AND LAND LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 351 Sequoia Dr, Ocklawaha, FL 32179, a rare waterfront retreat set on over 1.2 acres along the Ocklawaha River, offering 3,159+ sq ft of living space with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, private d
    Details for 5252 Sanders Oak Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $479,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2852
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6398036
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: Silver Springs
    5. Elementary School: VOYAGER K
    6. Middle School: VOYAGER K
    7. High School: Harmony
    8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Corner Lot Home Near Voyager K 8. Prime Location & HUGE CORNER LOT Located in the Silver Springs community of St. Cloud, this spacious 4 bedroom + loft+ flex room , 2.5 bathroom home sits
    Details for 5251 Meredrew Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $459,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 62
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3192
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6389444
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: Silver Springs
    5. Provided by: INTOP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the highly desirable Silver Springs community of St. Cloud. Built in 2022 by Meritage Homes, this modern residence offers app
    Details for 511 Whistling Duck Trl, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $430,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $440,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 61
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2888
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6386339
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: Silver Springs
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Some homes have a backyard. This one has a lifestyle. Tucked inside a sought after St. Cloud community just minutes from Lake Nona and Medical City, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home sits on a
    Details for 491 Whistling Duck Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $424,995.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $444,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 346
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2852
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6313749
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: Silver Springs
    5. Elementary School: VOYAGER K
    6. Middle School: VOYAGER K
    7. High School: Harmony
    8. Provided by: CT HOMES REALTY CORPORATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Reduced 75k for a quick sale!! Welcome to this exquisite two story home located at Silver Springs in St. Cloud,FL! Embrace eco friendly living and enjoy cost savings on your utility bills, thanks to M
    Details for 16820 23rd Avenue, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
    Single Family
    1. Price: $424,350.00
    2. Price sqft: $124.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3404
    8. Acreage: 0.98 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM721812
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: SUMMERFIELD
    3. Zipcode: 34491
    4. Subdivision: Silver Springs Acres
    5. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. NEW BLOCK CONSTRUCTION HOME ON A .98 ACRE LOT WITH NO HOA ZONED A1. This 2500 Sq Ft, C elevation with a front porch, 4 3 home comes with a side entry garage, stone accents and irri
    Details for 16794 23rd Avenue, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
    Single Family
    1. Price: $417,550.00
    2. Price sqft: $136.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 29
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3070
    8. Acreage: 0.98 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM722409
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: SUMMERFIELD
    3. Zipcode: 34491
    4. Subdivision: Silver Springs Acres
    5. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under construction. Brand new block construction home on a. 98 acre lot with no hoa close to the villages, shopping and entertainment. This 4 bedroom 2 bath, 3 car garage home comes with stainless app
    XML Sitemap