Searching on:
    1. School = Lake Weir
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 00 Us Hwy 441, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
    Land
    1. Price: $4,900,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 793
    3. Acreage: 10.54 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: G5079405
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: SUMMERFIELD
    3. Zipcode: 34491
    4. Elementary School: Stanton Weirsdale Elem. School
    5. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    6. High School: Belleview High School
    7. Provided by: AKIN REALTY COMPANY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Attention Developers! 10.54 acres with potential golf car accessibility to Spruce Creek South, Stonecrest and The Villages. Approximately 910 feet of frontage on Hwy 441 in Summerfield, FL. Proper
    Details for 11035 Sunset Harbor Road, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $305.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 229
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 9151
    10. Acreage: 3.52 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: OM710059
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: SUMMERFIELD
    3. Zipcode: 34491
    4. Subdivision: None
    5. Elementary School: Stanton Weirsdale Elem. School
    6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Weir High School
    8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Your Dream Home at Sunset Harbor Boulevard! Welcome to an extraordinary waterfront estate like no other! Nestled on over 3 private, pristine acres, this luxury residence greets you with a gated, w
    Details for 14181 211th Court, UMATILLA, FL 32784
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $2,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,164.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 172
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 1155
    8. Acreage: 17.33 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: OM713859
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: UMATILLA
    3. Zipcode: 32784
    4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes Campsites
    5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary School M
    6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Weir High School
    8. Provided by: HOMES TO RANCHES REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Adventure ranch club boutique resort in the heart of the ocala national forest welcome to a once in a lifetime opportunity to own a fully developed 17. 33 acre adventure retreat nestled deep within
    Details for 12943 Sunset Harbor Road, WEIRSDALE, FL 32195
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 205
    6. Bedrooms: 7
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 7527
    10. Acreage: 0.67 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Riparian Rights
    16. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6352274
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: WEIRSDALE
    3. Zipcode: 32195
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Harbor Hill
    5. Elementary School: Stanton Weirsdale Elem. School
    6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Weir High School
    8. Provided by: SAFFORD REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience ultimate luxury lakefront living on the shimmering shores of Lake Weir, Marion Countys largest freshwater lake known for its crystal clear waters, vibrant boating lifestyle, and unforgettab
    Details for 10893 141 Avenue Road, OCKLAWAHA, FL 32179
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $401.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 324
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4109
    8. Acreage: 14.75 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: OM703382
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCKLAWAHA
    3. Zipcode: 32179
    4. Subdivision: Lake Faye
    5. Elementary School: Stanton Weirsdale Elem. School
    6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Weir High School
    8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Premier Lakefront Living Where Elegance Meets Tranquility Experience the perfect blend of elegance and rural charm with this stunning lakefront estate featuring over 500 feet of private, spring fed
    Details for 15120 85th Street, OCKLAWAHA, FL 32179
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $384.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 4288
    8. Acreage: 48.60 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: OM723291
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCKLAWAHA
    3. Zipcode: 32179
    4. Subdivision: None Known
    5. Elementary School: East Marion Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Weir High School
    8. Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    RIVERFRONTAGE 48.6 ACRES Perfect cattle or horse ranch. Must see for the sportsman or nature love/serious rancher! One of a kind property that boarders the Ocklawaha River! Huge Oaks and a unique c
    Details for 14261 128th Street, OCKLAWAHA, FL 32179
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 8588
    8. Acreage: 4.54 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: OM722668
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCKLAWAHA
    3. Zipcode: 32179
    4. Subdivision: Sanctuary
    5. Elementary School: Stanton Weirsdale Elem. School
    6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Weir High School
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Positioned along the shoreline of Lake Weir, this exceptional lakefront residence located on 4.54 acres offers direct water access, private beach frontage and a seamless blend of indoor and outdoor li
    Details for 16010 65th Street Road, OCKLAWAHA, FL 32179
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $675.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 93
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2000
    8. Acreage: 2.02 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6380526
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCKLAWAHA
    3. Zipcode: 32179
    4. Subdivision: Woods Lakes Ranchettes
    5. Elementary School: East Marion Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Weir High School
    8. Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Prime 2 acre property adjacent to Ocala National Forest on a paved road. Perfect for horseback riding and exploring. East access to major highways for commuting. 45x60 Horse Barn with Living area. Bar
    Listing Details for Pine Course Trace, OCALA, FL 34472
    Land
    1. Price: $1,300,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,500,000
    3. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
    4. Days On Market: 233
    5. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8426534
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34472
    4. Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 17
    5. Elementary School: Greenway Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Weir High School
    8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price Drop !!! Unlock Prime Potential in One of Floridas Fastest Growing Hotspots! This exceptional 15,900 square foot parcel (100x159), located in a non flood zone, offers an opportunity to showcase
    Details for 15389 105th Terrace Road, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $310.41 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 72
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4188
    8. Acreage: 0.81 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: OM719757
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: SUMMERFIELD
    3. Zipcode: 34491
    4. Subdivision: Southwood Shores
    5. Elementary School: Harbour View Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Weir High School
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER LLC - OCALA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to refined lakefront living on Lake Weir. This custom built 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offers over 3,200 square feet of thoughtfully designed space on an oversized lot with a white sandy beach on
    XML Sitemap