Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Silver Sands Beach
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4109 Choctaw Street, Panama City, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $825.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 50
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 2174
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 787149
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Beach
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Blue Swell Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    HEATED POOL STEPS TO BEACH Last years rental income in the high $90 and this year is on its way to over $100K Ideal as a beach rental or second home, this stunning property offers the perfect bl
    Details for 6500 Sunset Way 121, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,149,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $674.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 100
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1704
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    16. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: TB8466428
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Beach Racquet Cl
    5. Building: Silver Sands Beach Racquet Club
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream beachfront residence! This remarkable first floor condominium, offers the ideal blend of comfort, luxury, and access to beachside living. Spanning an impressive 1,550 square feet
    Details for 6600 Sunset Way 408, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,099,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $531.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,249,500
    4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 92
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2070
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    16. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8471609
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Beach Racquet Cl
    5. Building: Silver Sands Beach Racquet Club
    6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    An exceptional opportunity awaits the most discerning buyer seeking an elegant, impeccably updated condo in the Gulf front community of Silver Sands. Beautifully updated and offering stunning Gulf vie
    Details for 6650 Sunset Way 105, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $730,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $496.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 79
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1470
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: TB8476903
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Beach Racquet Cl
    5. Building: Silver Sands Beach Racquet Club
    6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Experience relaxed coastal living in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath with a 3rd sleeping quarters, residence in the waterfront community of Silver Sands. Offered fully furnished, this is a true turnke
    Details for 8015 Beach Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $279.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 15
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1248
    7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 788923
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Beach
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    ***no hoa, very close (1 block away) to the gulf of america*** welcome home to silver sands beach resort community your forever dream home and/or incredible short term rental investment opportunit
    Details for 7820 Beach Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
    Land
    1. Price: $226,500.00
    2. Previous Price: $227,000
    3. Last Price Change: 10/01/25
    4. Days On Market: 362
    5. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 773400
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Beach
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX Beaches
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Seller's decision not to build is your gain! Seller has already paid for the sewer and water connection, city impact fees, and has a floor plan for a single family residential home of approx 3200 squa
    Details for 26140 Hickory Blvd 103, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Rental
    1. Price: $15,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $7.14 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2100
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    13. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 2026007880
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Of Bonita Beach
    5. Provided by: Portside Property Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    GULF FRONT RENTAL 3 BEDROOM AT SILVER SANDS ON BONITA BEACH. Experience direct beachfront living at 26140 Hickory Blvd, Unit 103. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence is located in an intimate 24
    Details for 6650 Sunset Way 220, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 299
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1515
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    15. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: TB8407454
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Beach Racquet Cl
    5. Building: Silver Sands Beach Racquet Club
    6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Rarely available, the highly sought after Silver Sands direct Gulf Front 3 bed 2 bath condo located directly on the sand! Gorgeous open views of the Gulf. This unit has been recently updated. No carpe
    Details for 6500 Sunset Way 316, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2070
    7. Acreage: 17.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    12. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: TB8498867
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Beach Racquet Cl
    5. Building: Silver Sands Beach Racquet Club
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Come enjoy the stunning sandy beaches and warm sparkling waters of the Gulf of Mexico. This community is a 3 month rental Minimum (Open May 2026 through September 2026) This rare 3 bedroom condo is lo
    Details for 6500 Sunset Way 116, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,250.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 182
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2240
    10. Acreage: 17.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    15. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: TB8446494
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Beach Racquet Cl
    5. Building: Silver Sands Beach Racquet Club
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Jan April 2027 is now available. Come enjoy the stunning sandy beaches and warm sparkling waters of the Gulf of Mexico. This community is a 3 month rental Minimum (Open May 2026 through December 2026)
    XML Sitemap