Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Shell Point
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6210 Bayshore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Single Family
    1. Price: $10,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,433.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $12,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 313
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4480
    10. Acreage: 2.30 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    15. Year Built: 1951
    MLS#: TB8403304
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Shell Point
    5. Elementary School: Ballast Point
    6. Middle School: Madison
    7. High School: Robinson
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled along the prestigious Bayshore Blvd in South Tampa, this property presents an exceptional and rare opportunity. Spanning an expansive 2.3 acres, this waterfront gem offers a remarkable 199 fe
    Details for 6210 Bayshore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Land
    1. Price: $10,900,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $12,000,000
    3. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
    4. Days On Market: 888
    5. Acreage: 2.30 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: T3490205
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Shell Point
    5. Elementary School: Ballast Point
    6. Middle School: Madison
    7. High School: Robinson
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled along the prestigious Bayshore Blvd in South Tampa, this property presents an exceptional and rare opportunity. Spanning an expansive 2.3 acres, this waterfront gem offers a remarkable 199 fee
    Details for 3422 Shell Point Road, RUSKIN, FL 33570
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $361.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 221
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3308
    9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: River Front
    14. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8430997
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: Shell Point Sub
    5. Elementary School: Thompson
    6. Middle School: Shields
    7. High School: Lennard
    8. Provided by: YELLOWFIN REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This is it! Calling all boating/fishing enthusiast to this must see waterfront home. Breathtaking views with stunning finishes throughout. This meticulously maintained 3/3 sits on Shell Point at the m
    Details for 3325 Shell Point Road, RUSKIN, FL 33570
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $287.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1736
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: TB8506705
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: Shell Point 1st Add To
    5. Provided by: SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled along a serene canal with direct access to the beauty of Tampa Bay, this exceptional waterfront retreat at 3325 W Shell Point Road offers the ul
    Details for 6300 Flotilla Drive 81, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
    Condominium
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $390.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $465,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 132
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1151
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: A4676409
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: HOLMES BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34217
    4. Subdivision: Shell Point
    5. Building: Shell Point
    6. Provided by: DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Shell Point, a lovely waterfront community in the heart of Holmes Beach. If extra space is what you need this unit has it with the back lanai
    Details for 6300 Flotilla Drive 105, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
    Condominium
    1. Price: $410,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $356.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $440,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 212
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1151
    10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: A4668176
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: HOLMES BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34217
    4. Subdivision: Shell Point
    5. Building: Shell Point
    6. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Watch dolphins play in Watson's Bayou. Soak up your spectacular bay views in a private setting with all the amenities tennis/pickleball court, heated swimming pool, putting green,
    Details for 6300 Flotilla Drive 74, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
    Condominium
    1. Price: $395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $325.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $479,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 270
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1212
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: A4661468
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: HOLMES BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34217
    4. Subdivision: Shell Point
    5. Building: Shell Point
    6. Provided by: DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Located in the quaint Shell Point condominium community, this second story end unit offers a rare 3BD/2BA layout filled with potential and ready for your personal touch. Featuring impact windows for p
    Details for 313 Shell Manor Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $105.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 66
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3698
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: TB8482224
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: Shell Point Manor
    5. Elementary School: Thompson
    6. Middle School: Shields
    7. High School: Lennard
    8. Provided by: FATHOM REALTY FL LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home! This spacious, sunny, beautifully designed 5 bed, 2 1/2 bath home features a functional open layout perfect for comfortable living, entertaining, and everything in between! The first flo
    Details for 3503 Shell Point Road, RUSKIN, FL 33570
    Single Family
    1. Price: $380,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $139.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2728
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    12. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: TB8499031
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: Shell Point 1st Add To
    5. Elementary School: Thompson
    6. Middle School: Shields
    7. High School: Lennard
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Short Sale. This property is just one canal in from open water and has a brand new seawall. This lot has a mainstructure of 1297 sqft with 2 bedroom/ 2bath open concept and a full walk in laundry/pant
    Details for Shell Point Road, RUSKIN, FL 33570
    Land
    1. Price: $225,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $699,000
    3. Last Price Change: 10/11/25
    4. Days On Market: 313
    5. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8403034
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: Shell Point 1st Add To
    5. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Come see this wonderful corner lot with CANAL access. All fenced, clean and clear enjoy the Sea breeze. Build your dream home or that Rental business to grow your portfolio. There are 3 lots same owne
    XML Sitemap