Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 33570
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3215 Gulf City Road, RUSKIN, FL 33570
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 214
    6. Bedrooms: 7
    7. Baths: 9
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
    9. Bldg sqft: 13156
    10. Acreage: 2.27 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: TB8429656
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: Lost River Preserve Ph I
    5. Elementary School: Ruskin HB
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away within the exclusive enclave of Lost River Preserve, this custom built Mediterranean inspired estate blends timeless elegance with extraordinary craftsmanship along the waters edge. Newly
    Details for 2312 Shell Point Road, RUSKIN, FL 33570
    Land
    1. Price: $2,499,999.00
    2. Previous Price: $2,496,999
    3. Last Price Change: 10/04/25
    4. Days On Market: 519
    5. Acreage: 4.34 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8328349
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Thompson Elementary
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: JULIAO REAL ESTATE, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    SELLER FINANCING WITH SELECT TERMS. Geo Tech surveys are being completed. Discover over 4 acres of prime waterfront land in the thriving heart of Ruskin, offering endless possibilities for personal or
    Details for 3005 Christophers Watch Lane, RUSKIN, FL 33570
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,590,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $362.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 32
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4390
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: TB8489297
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: Antigua Cove Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Thompson Elementary
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Forever Views! Whole House Generator! EV Charging! Elevator! Available Turn Key! Coastal luxury doesnt whisperit makes an entrance. Welcome to 3005 Christophers Watch in Antigua Cove, where elevated d
    Details for 815 2nd Avenue, RUSKIN, FL 33570
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $284.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 158
    6. Bedrooms: 7
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 5090
    10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8453081
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: Ruskin City Map
    5. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This exceptional property presents a rare opportunity to own a unique and spacious compound nestled in a serene waterfront community, offering privacy, and versatility The aerial views showcase a stun
    Details for 2601 11th Avenue Se, RUSKIN, FL 33570
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $649.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 461
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 2157
    10. Acreage: 3.62 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: TB8344782
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: Ruskin Colony Farms 1st Extens
    5. Elementary School: Thompson Elementary
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: CARRILLO REALTY PA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Motivated sellers ** motivated sellers ** fantastic opportunity with endless possibilities on this prime location for investor builder medical or buy/hold for future use!! Three adjoining proper
    Details for 2701 Metro Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
    Land
    1. Price: $1,399,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 211
    3. Acreage: 2.38 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8437000
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: Sun City
    5. Provided by: MILITARY FIRST REAL ESTATE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Vacant land in Ruskin, 2.38 acres, the benefit of this land is it is already platted for home builds. Along with this property, there is 4.43 acres right beside this property (the 4.43 acre address is
    Details for 2209 Lost River Trail, RUSKIN, FL 33570
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $258.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 170
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5403
    10. Acreage: 2.02 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8450151
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: Lost River Preserve Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Ruskin HB
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    ***Price Reduced To Sell*** Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom, 3 car garage custom built one story home located in the desirable community of Lost River Preserve. The prop
    Details for 610 Us Highway 41, RUSKIN, FL 33570
    Land
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 226
    3. Acreage: 1.30 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8432093
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: Ruskin City Map Of
    5. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    610 N US Hwy 41 lot is 104 feet by 173 ft deep; North Lot on 1st Street is 124 feet by 193 ft deep; South lot is 80 ft by 193 ft deep Road frontage on 1st Street is 204 ft described by county. total
    Details for 610 Us Highway 41, RUSKIN, FL 33570
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $23.53 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 154
    4. Bldg sqft: 57364
    5. Acreage: 1.31 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8454572
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: Map Of Ruskin City
    5. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 3422 Shell Point Road, RUSKIN, FL 33570
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $361.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 221
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3308
    9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: River Front
    14. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8430997
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: Shell Point Sub
    5. Elementary School: Thompson Elementary
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: YELLOWFIN REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This is it! Calling all boating/fishing enthusiast to this must see waterfront home. Breathtaking views with stunning finishes throughout. This meticulously maintained 3/3 sits on Shell Point at the m
    XML Sitemap