Searching on:
    1. School = Shields
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3215 Gulf City Road, RUSKIN, FL 33570
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 213
    6. Bedrooms: 7
    7. Baths: 9
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
    9. Bldg sqft: 13156
    10. Acreage: 2.27 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: TB8429656
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: Lost River Preserve Ph I
    5. Elementary School: Ruskin
    6. Middle School: Shields
    7. High School: Lennard
    8. Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away within the exclusive enclave of Lost River Preserve, this custom built Mediterranean inspired estate blends timeless elegance with extraordinary craftsmanship along the waters edge. Newly
    Details for 11632 Bill Tucker Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
    Land
    1. Price: $2,800,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 515
    3. Acreage: 10.00 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Creek
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8329439
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: WIMAUMA
    3. Zipcode: 33598
    4. Subdivision: Balmboyette Area
    5. Elementary School: Reddick
    6. Middle School: Shields
    7. High School: Lennard
    8. Provided by: AMERITRUST REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This rare 10 acre offering consists of two adjacent 5 acre parcels located at 11632 Bill Tucker Rd (Parcel #U 29 31 20 ZZZ 000003 19440.0) and 10502 Bill Tucker Rd (Parcel #U 29 31 20 ZZZ 000003 19430
    Details for 5441 Janes Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
    Land
    1. Price: $2,600,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 809
    3. Acreage: 19.01 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: T3505957
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: WIMAUMA
    3. Zipcode: 33598
    4. Subdivision: Bonita Spgs
    5. Elementary School: Reddick
    6. Middle School: Shields
    7. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    A fantastic land opportunity for Home Builders, Investors, Farmers, or anyone looking for almost 20 acres. High and Dry! This prime area has lots of new construction being built and recent new communi
    Details for 2312 Shell Point Road, RUSKIN, FL 33570
    Land
    1. Price: $2,499,999.00
    2. Days On Market: 518
    3. Acreage: 4.34 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8328349
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Thompson
    6. Middle School: Shields
    7. High School: Lennard
    8. Provided by: JULIAO REAL ESTATE, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    SELLER FINANCING WITH SELECT TERMS. Geo Tech surveys are being completed. Discover over 4 acres of prime waterfront land in the thriving heart of Ruskin, offering endless possibilities for personal or
    Details for 16410 Alderman Turner Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,679,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $348.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4822
    8. Acreage: 9.26 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8497672
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: WIMAUMA
    3. Zipcode: 33598
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Wimauma
    6. Middle School: Shields
    7. High School: Sumner
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover a rare sanctuary of sophistication and privacy at 16410 Alderman Turner Road, a masterfully crafted custom estate set upon nine sprawling acres in the heart of Wimauma. Built with uncompromis
    Details for 15721 Colding Loop, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $453.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 69
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3636
    10. Acreage: 19.06 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: TB8477053
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: WIMAUMA
    3. Zipcode: 33598
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Wimauma
    6. Middle School: Shields
    7. Provided by: FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    PERFECTLY SITUATED ON 18 +/ ACRES! Step onto the welcoming front porch and feel the warmth of Southern hospitality in this custom built 2017 home. This 2,412 sq. ft. residence features 3 spacious bed
    Details for 3005 Christophers Watch Lane, RUSKIN, FL 33570
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,590,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $362.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 31
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4390
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: TB8489297
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: Antigua Cove Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Thompson
    6. Middle School: Shields
    7. High School: Lennard
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Forever Views! Whole House Generator! EV Charging! Elevator! Available Turn Key! Coastal luxury doesnt whisperit makes an entrance. Welcome to 3005 Christophers Watch in Antigua Cove, where elevated d
    Details for 2601 11th Avenue Se, RUSKIN, FL 33570
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $649.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 460
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 2157
    10. Acreage: 3.62 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: TB8344782
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: Ruskin Colony Farms 1st Extens
    5. Elementary School: Thompson
    6. Middle School: Shields
    7. High School: Lennard
    8. Provided by: CARRILLO REALTY PA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Motivated sellers ** motivated sellers ** fantastic opportunity with endless possibilities on this prime location for investor builder medical or buy/hold for future use!! Three adjoining proper
    Details for 2209 Lost River Trail, RUSKIN, FL 33570
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $258.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 169
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5403
    10. Acreage: 2.02 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8450151
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: Lost River Preserve Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Ruskin
    6. Middle School: Shields
    7. High School: Lennard
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    ***Price Reduced To Sell*** Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom, 3 car garage custom built one story home located in the desirable community of Lost River Preserve. The prop
    Details for 5333 Lake Venice Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,249,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $296.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,299,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 131
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4216
    10. Acreage: 1.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: TB8459469
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: WIMAUMA
    3. Zipcode: 33598
    4. Subdivision: Riverranch Preserve
    5. Elementary School: Wimauma
    6. Middle School: Shields
    7. High School: Sumner
    8. Provided by: SUNRISE HOMES REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    MODEL HOME FOR SALE! Nestled within the picturesque Lake Toscana community, this stunning model home is now available for purchase. Furniture is included! Designed with impeccable attention to detail,
    XML Sitemap