Searching on:
- School = Robinson
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $10,900,000.00
- Previous Price: $12,000,000
- Last Price Change: 01/14/26
- Days On Market: 887
- Acreage: 2.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3490205
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Shell Point
- Elementary School: Ballast Point HB
- Middle School: Madison HB
- High School: Robinson HB
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $10,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,433.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $12,000,000
- Last Price Change: 01/14/26
- Days On Market: 312
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4480
- Acreage: 2.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8403304
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Shell Point
- Elementary School: Ballast Point HB
- Middle School: Madison HB
- High School: Robinson HB
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $531.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6120
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8475871
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Boulevard Heights
- Elementary School: Ballast Point HB
- Middle School: Madison HB
- High School: Robinson HB
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,105,000.00
- Price sqft: $847.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3665
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8488082
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Elementary School: Anderson HB
- Middle School: Madison HB
- High School: Robinson HB
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10019
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8492020
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Bayhill Estates
- Elementary School: Ballast Point HB
- Middle School: Madison HB
- High School: Robinson HB
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,450,000
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 737
- Acreage: 1.63 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3524037
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: Walls Sub
- Elementary School: West Shore HB
- Middle School: Monroe HB
- High School: Robinson HB
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $829.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2681
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8466092
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Elementary School: Anderson HB
- Middle School: Madison HB
- High School: Robinson HB
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $603.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3299
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8471719
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Elementary School: Anderson HB
- Middle School: Madison HB
- High School: Robinson HB
- Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $453.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,295,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 261
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4302
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8418456
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: 5010 Bayshore Condo Inc
- Elementary School: Ballast Point HB
- Middle School: Madison HB
- High School: Robinson HB
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,879,000.00
- Price sqft: $436.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4304
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8478617
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: Westshore Yacht Club Ph 1
- Elementary School: Lanier HB
- Middle School: Monroe HB
- High School: Robinson HB
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice