Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Seminole Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 119 Glenwood Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32803
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,249,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $271.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 146
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4607
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6365262
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32803
    4. Subdivision: Seminole Park
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This stunning, newly built custom home not only has curb appeal, it boasts of opulence from the moment you enter inside. Located in the Milk District,
    Details for 17 Sea Garden Path, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,980.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 420
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3798
    10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: FC308138
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Seminole Park
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE IMPROVEMENT: RARE, RARE, KEYSTONE HOMES BUILT! Welcome to your dream home witha full storage attic space!! This home has a Turner Termite repair
    Details for 3650 Mckinley Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $434.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $799,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1608
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1925
    MLS#: 225029547
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Seminole Park
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    They dont build homes like this anymore. Located in historic Seminole Park along the iconic McGregor Boulevard corridor, 3650 McKinley Avenue is a rare opportunity to own a nearly century old home
    Details for 2506 18th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Single Family
    1. Price: $535,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $330.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $549,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 227
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1623
    9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1951
    MLS#: O6347717
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: Seminole Park
    5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Turnkey Property fully equipped and furnished boasts two units, the main house has 2 Bedrooms and 1 Bath, and an In Law Suite featuring 1 Bedroom and 1 Bath with a separate driveway and entrance which
    Details for 2513 16th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $546,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 34
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2603
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1950
    MLS#: O6396573
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: Seminole Park
    5. Elementary School: Ballard Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the sought after Seminole Park area of Bradenton. Boasting approximately 2,700 square feet of living space, this residence offers generous room s
    Details for 820 Pecan Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $405,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 2002
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6397634
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32771
    4. Subdivision: Seminole Park
    5. Elementary School: Goldsboro Elem Magnet
    6. Middle School: Sanford Middle
    7. High School: Seminole High
    8. Provided by: SYCHAR REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This luxurious corner lot home is full of charm, space, and character. Built in 2024, its a well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath property with a bonus office room. Situated on an oversized lot, it featur
    Details for 34 Secretary Trail, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Single Family
    1. Price: $369,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $126.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $374,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 61
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2920
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: V4947634
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Seminole Park Sec 5
    5. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the heart of Palm Coast, offering exceptional space, functionality, and inviting curb appeal from the moment you arrive. With its a
    Details for 1217 6th Street, SANFORD, FL 32771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $285,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $287,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 180
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1779
    10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6359272
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32771
    4. Subdivision: Seminole Park
    5. Elementary School: Hamilton Elementary
    6. Middle School: Markham Woods Middle
    7. High School: Seminole High
    8. Provided by: MERDIAN REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    WOW BRAND NEW INSIDE! NEW real wood Kitchen, NEW Quartz counter tops, NEW stainless steel appliances, NEW tile walls in bathrooms, NEW tubs, NEW toilets, NEW windows, NEW AC, NEW doors, NEW garage doo
    Details for 1116 8th Street, SANFORD, FL 32771
    Land
    1. Price: $57,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 48
    3. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6389934
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32771
    4. Subdivision: Seminole Park
    5. Provided by: WYNNMORE REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Unique opportunity to own a piece of real estate in Sanford located in desirable Seminole County. Parcel 25 19 30 5AI 0914 0080 is a 50 x 125 vacant residential lot offering excellent potential for a
    Details for 2321 18th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,600.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.08 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 102
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1168
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1941
    MLS#: A4680366
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: Seminole Park
    5. Provided by: GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your Flip Flop Retreat! Professionally managed by Gulf Coast Vacation Rentals this2 bedroom, 2 bathroom homeis tucked away in a quiet community, yet close to everything that makes this area
    XML Sitemap