Searching on:
    1. School = Ballard Elementary
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2507 Riverview Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Single Family
    1. Price: $894,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $398.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $895,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 221
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2244
    10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Brackish Water,Canal - Brackish,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway,Riparian Rights,River Front
    15. Year Built: 1951
    MLS#: A4666114
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Elementary School: Ballard Elementary
    5. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    6. High School: Manatee High
    7. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    This fantastic bungalow style *** FIXER upper home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 baths with breathtaking panoramic views of the Manatee River from inside and out plus spectacular sunsets daily. Just bri
    Details for 1315 15th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Single Family
    1. Price: $735,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $765,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 104
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 3829
    9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1886
    MLS#: N6142615
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: Maple Court
    5. Elementary School: Ballard Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the heart of Bradentons vibrant Village of the Arts, this expansive pool home offers a rare combination of character, space, and flexible zoning just minutes from downtown. Set on an oversi
    Details for 1550 3rd Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $303.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $749,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 109
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2306
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1912
    MLS#: A4679199
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: Upham Add To Bradenton Continu
    5. Elementary School: Ballard Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This timeless classic home has been meticulously restored by family of the original owners and is being offered for sale now for the first time EVER! Built in 1912 by the iconic Curry family, this
    Details for 904 22nd Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $219.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 52
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3076
    10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1923
    MLS#: A4686369
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: Wares Creek
    5. Elementary School: Ballard Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the enchanting historic Wares Creek! This beautifully remodeled five bedroom, three bathroom residence exudes charm and character. With modern upgrades including plumbing, electrical system
    Details for 104 24th Street Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $268.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $625,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 33
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2196
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1951
    MLS#: A4687796
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: G L Hortons River Sub
    5. Elementary School: Ballard Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Opportunities like this rarely come alonga charming River District property just steps from the Manatee River with a separate guest suite and resort sty
    Details for 618 19th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Single Family
    1. Price: $524,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $359.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $549,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 199
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1456
    9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1925
    MLS#: W7880126
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: Pattens Sub
    5. Elementary School: Ballard Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Absolutely stunning 1925 home in Historic Bradenton with Guest House/Efficiency located steps from Downtown, walking distance to shopping, dining, Manatee River & public transportation, and only 15 m
    Details for 2513 16th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $546,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 34
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2603
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1950
    MLS#: O6396573
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: Seminole Park
    5. Elementary School: Ballard Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the sought after Seminole Park area of Bradenton. Boasting approximately 2,700 square feet of living space, this residence offers generous room s
    Details for 808 3rd Avenue W 203, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Condominium
    1. Price: $499,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $223.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $575,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 397
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2232
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4647195
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: River Dance
    5. Building: River Dance
    6. Elementary School: Ballard Elementary
    7. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    8. High School: Manatee High
    9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to River Dance, a premier waterfront community located along the scenic Manatee Riverwalk. This exceptional 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium at River Dance offers two lanais with breathtaking
    Details for 408 27th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3337
    8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1947
    MLS#: TB8497278
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: Riverview Continued
    5. Elementary School: Ballard Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: RESULTS REAL ESTATE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into the timeless character and charm of this vintage residence situated on an expansive 0.40 acre corner lot in Bradenton. Offering over 2,400 square feet of living space, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath
    Details for 2523 10th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 41
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1968
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1890
    MLS#: TB8480887
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: Gould Place
    5. Elementary School: Ballard Elementary
    6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Historic West Bradenton Gem with Income Potential Circa 1890 Own a piece of Bradenton history with this unique and versatile property situated on an o
    XML Sitemap