Searching on:
    1. School = Dillard Street Elem
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1021 Temple Grove Place, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $466.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 67
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4058
    10. Acreage: 0.84 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6387876
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Emerald Acres
    5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    LUXURY LAKEFRONT ESTATE Minutes from Historic Downtown Winter Garden! Experience elevated waterfront living in this beautiful 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath lakefront pool residence on just under 1 acre, ideall
    Details for 241 Dillard Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,499,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $321.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,600,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 203
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 4671
    10. Acreage: 0.64 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1953
    MLS#: O6353975
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: J L Dillard Sub 3
    5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Seller financing opportunity!!! Welcome to a Once in a Lifetime Opportunity in the Heart of Downtown Winter Garden. Set on a lot boasting an expansive 214 feet of frontage, a rare and highly sought
    Details for 156 Stanton Estates Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $378.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 66
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3170
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6384801
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Stanton Estates
    5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: FATHOM REALTY FL LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Golf Cart Life in Historic Downtown Winter Garden! Nestled within Stanton Estates an exclusive enclave of just 45 luxury homes this stunning contemporary masterpiece is perfectly posit
    Listing Details for 650 Medora Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,152,190.00
    2. Price sqft: $319.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3604
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6403543
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
    5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village Estates, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional atte
    Listing Details for 642 Medora Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,140,150.00
    2. Price sqft: $298.08 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3825
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6403542
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
    5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional attention to
    Details for 461 Geranium Park Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Townhome
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $322.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2943
    8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6403758
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Park Place At Winter Garden
    5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: THE ROSENBLOOM TEAM
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    UPDATED THREE STORY TOWNHOME NEAR THE HEART OF DOWNTOWN WINTER GARDEN! Welcome to 461 Geranium Place, where modern finishes, an open concept layout, and a highly desirable Winter Garden location come
    Details for 615 Sigler Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,840.00
    2. Price sqft: $291.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 68
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3092
    8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6387120
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
    5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    7. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village Estates, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional attention to detail. Eac
    Details for 615 Lake Cove Pointe Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $256.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3313
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: O6402551
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Lake Cove Pointe Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the Downtown Winter Garden Golf Cart District where lifestyle and location just make sense. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home blends thoughtf
    Details for 131 Oak Laurel Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Townhome
    1. Price: $834,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $335.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $869,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 114
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2485
    10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6374501
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Park Placewinter Garden
    5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    131 Oak Laurel Drive is a stunning, modern townhome built in 2019 in the highly desirable Park Place community in the heart of historic Winter Garden, Florida. This beautifully designed three story ho
    Details for 925 Bainbridge Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $815,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.79 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4508
    8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: O6402075
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Covington Park
    5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    7. High School: Ocoee High
    8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Covington Chase, one of the most sought after communities in Winter Garden, just minutes from the charm and energy of historic downtown. Situ
    XML Sitemap