Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Mirabella
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4639 Mirabella Court, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Townhome
    1. Price: $1,182,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $519.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,183,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 53
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2275
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    15. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: TB8487128
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Mirabella Twnhms Sub
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Mirabella Townhomes. This stunning end unit, fully updated waterfront residence offers the rare combination of deep water boating, walkable b
    Details for 4629 Mirabella Court A, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Townhome
    1. Price: $987,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $434.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $988,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 236
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2275
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: TB8427957
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Mirabella Twnhms Sub
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Incredible value in the best townhome community on the beach high and dry, no flooding! Stunning, executive waterfront townhome nestled in the serene, private enclave of st. Pete beach. Offering pic
    Details for 4610 Mirabella Court, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Townhome
    1. Price: $634,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $279.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $639,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 99
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2275
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: A4679113
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Mirabella Twnhms
    5. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Live the St. Pete Beach lifestyle in Mirabella, a sought after Intracoastal waterfront townhome community known for its coastal setting and boating friendly vibe. Offers 1% lender credit at closing. T
    Details for 1503 Calle Grand Street, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Single Family
    1. Price: $579,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $343.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $575,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 37
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1686
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: A4688545
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Mirabella At Village Green
    5. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Mirabella, an award winning gated 55+ community in West Bradenton. This beautifully maintained home combines the ease of single level living with the kind of thoughtful upgrades that make e
    Details for 7004 Vista Bella Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Single Family
    1. Price: $535,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $245.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2182
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: A4692192
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Mirabella At Village Green
    5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Premier End Unit Villa Near Anna Maria Island & IMG Academy. Located in the highly desirable Mirabella Village Green 55+ year old community, thisLEED Platinum certified villa in Bradenton, Florida off
    Details for 7205 Costa Bella Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Single Family
    1. Price: $529,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $242.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $569,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 87
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2180
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: W7882948
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Mirabella At Village Green
    5. Elementary School: Palma Sola Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Mirabella at Village Green, a gated 55+ community known for its energy efficient construction, LEED Platinum certification, modern hurricane standards, and maintenance free livingjust minut
    Details for 7108 Playa Bella Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $529,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 164
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2180
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: A4673492
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Mirabella At Village Green
    5. Provided by: INTEGRA REALTY GROUP INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Situated in a cul de sac with no houses/wide open space from your front door and privacy from your screened in lanai. This beautifulmaintenance free 2 bedroom/2 bath and 2 car garage villa with study
    Details for 10617 Aldo Moro Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
    Single Family
    1. Price: $459,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $124.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 59
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3690
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: TB8482911
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: WIMAUMA
    3. Zipcode: 33598
    4. Subdivision: Mirabella
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath single family home in the peaceful and growing community of Wimauma. Offering generous living space and modern finishes, this home is perfect
    Details for 1068 Papaya Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $410,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 207
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2797
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6351793
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33897
    4. Subdivision: Mirabella Phase 1
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
    7. High School: Davenport High School
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One Year Buydown Available With Our Preferred Lender! UPDATED AND MODERN HOME WITH HUGE BACKYARD! LIKE NEW WITH NO CDD! Built in 2022, this Mirabella home features a highly functional, open floorplan
    Details for 1247 Papaya Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    Single Family
    1. Price: $384,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.41 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2060
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6403216
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33897
    4. Subdivision: Mirabella Ph 2
    5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Built just three years ago, this energy efficient 3 bedroom, 2 bath homeblends modern comfort with a layout that feels instantly welcoming. Natural light moves easily through the connected living spac
    XML Sitemap