Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Meadowcroft
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5817 11th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Single Family
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $375,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 20
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2276
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: TB8496999
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Meadowcroft
    5. Elementary School: Palma Sola Elementary
    6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a large 2 car garage offers comfortable Florida living on a spacious corner lot with mature landscaping and a park like view. The combined living and dini
    Details for 1411 57th Street W 1411, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Condominium
    1. Price: $274,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 42
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1110
    8. Acreage: 0.81 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: A4687811
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Meadowcroft Prcl Q
    5. Building: Meadowcroft Prcl Q
    6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Meadowcroft a hidden gem in Bradenton. This neighborhood has become a very popular selection for condo buyers given the ideal location, excellent amenities and management. This particul
    Details for 6135 Heritage Lane 6135, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Condominium
    1. Price: $250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 66
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1350
    8. Acreage: 22.45 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: A4684962
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Meadowcroft South
    5. Building: Meadowcroft South
    6. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Just 5 miles from the world famous white sand beaches of Anna Maria Island, this fully renovated, move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offers exc
    Details for 6507 Heritage Lane 2605, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Condominium
    1. Price: $244,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 52
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1358
    8. Acreage: 22.45 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: A4686773
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Meadowcroft South
    5. Building: Meadowcroft South
    6. Provided by: THE AGENCY SARASOTA
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to effortless Florida living in the highly desirable Meadowcroft South community! This meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers an exceptional blend of comfort, natural light
    Details for 1446 56th Street W 1446, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Condominium
    1. Price: $244,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $249,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 156
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1369
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: A4674303
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Meadowcroft North
    5. Building: Meadowcroft North
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LUXURY COASTAL LIVING NEAR PALMA SOLA BAY COMPLETELY RENOVATED AND BEAUTIFULLY APPOINTED. Step inside this elegant 2 bed/2 bath Condo and experience r
    Details for 6220 29th Avenue W 6220, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Condominium
    1. Price: $224,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $217.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $239,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 37
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1035
    10. Acreage: 22.45 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: A4687999
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Meadowcroft South
    5. Building: Meadowcroft South
    6. Elementary School: Sea Breeze Elementary
    7. Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
    8. High School: Bayshore High
    9. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful completely updated condo that will take your breath away... Absolutely nothing to do here. All new appliances, A/C and washer and dryer. Roof was just replaced, and carport just amended. You
    Details for 1225 56th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Single Family
    1. Price: $211,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $219,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 104
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1222
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: A4679900
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Meadowcroft Prcl Hh
    5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Your Perfect Florida Home Awaits: Discover carefree 55+ living in this immaculate 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner single level villa at Meadowcroft Northwhere your dream retirement lifestyle becomes reality
    Details for 6521 Heritage Lane 2621, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Condominium
    1. Price: $200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $212,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 57
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1350
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: A4685478
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Meadowcroft South
    5. Building: Meadowcroft South
    6. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING II
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the lifestyle youve been waiting fornow offered at an even more compelling value. If youve been thinking about simplifying life without giving up comfort, this beautifully maintained 2 bed
    Details for 1431 57th Street W 1431, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Condominium
    1. Price: $199,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $204,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 401
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1187
    10. Acreage: 1.46 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: A4647531
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Meadowcroft Prcl A
    5. Building: Meadowcroft Prcl A
    6. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully appointed condo will put a smile on your face once you walk in! Meadowcroft is a 55+ community, conveniently located in W Bradenton just off of 59th St W near Blake hospital. This vib
    Details for 5712 12 Avenue W 5712, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Condominium
    1. Price: $185,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $217.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 101
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 852
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: A4680249
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Meadowcroft North
    5. Building: Meadowcroft North
    6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Move in Ready & Beautifully Updated furnished Condo in West Bradenton, offering 1 bedroom, 1 bath home located in a highly desirable Meadowcroft community close to everything you need. This move in re
    XML Sitemap