Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Meadowcroft%South
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6135 Heritage Lane 6135, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Condominium
    1. Price: $250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 66
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1350
    8. Acreage: 22.45 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: A4684962
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Meadowcroft South
    5. Building: Meadowcroft South
    6. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Just 5 miles from the world famous white sand beaches of Anna Maria Island, this fully renovated, move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offers exc
    Details for 6507 Heritage Lane 2605, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Condominium
    1. Price: $244,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 52
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1358
    8. Acreage: 22.45 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: A4686773
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Meadowcroft South
    5. Building: Meadowcroft South
    6. Provided by: THE AGENCY SARASOTA
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to effortless Florida living in the highly desirable Meadowcroft South community! This meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers an exceptional blend of comfort, natural light
    Details for 6220 29th Avenue W 6220, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Condominium
    1. Price: $224,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $217.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $239,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 37
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1035
    10. Acreage: 22.45 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: A4687999
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Meadowcroft South
    5. Building: Meadowcroft South
    6. Elementary School: Sea Breeze Elementary
    7. Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
    8. High School: Bayshore High
    9. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful completely updated condo that will take your breath away... Absolutely nothing to do here. All new appliances, A/C and washer and dryer. Roof was just replaced, and carport just amended. You
    Details for 6521 Heritage Lane 2621, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Condominium
    1. Price: $200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $212,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 57
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1350
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: A4685478
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Meadowcroft South
    5. Building: Meadowcroft South
    6. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING II
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the lifestyle youve been waiting fornow offered at an even more compelling value. If youve been thinking about simplifying life without giving up comfort, this beautifully maintained 2 bed
    Details for 6314 29th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Condominium
    1. Price: $149,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1026
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: A4691984
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Meadowcroft South
    5. Building: Meadowcroft South
    6. Elementary School: Sea Breeze Elementary
    7. Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
    8. High School: Bayshore High
    9. Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Move In Ready Condo 15 Minutes to Anna Maria Island! This beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the sought after Meadowcroft South community offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience,
    XML Sitemap