Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Mark Sarasota
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 111 Pineapple Avenue 1204, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $2,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $810.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,100,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 276
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 3639
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: A4660919
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Mark Sarasota Condo
    5. Building: Mark Sarasota Condo
    6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Sarasota High
    9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Rare penthouse offering at Mark Sarasota. 111 S Pineapple Ave. #1204 is a one of a kind 12th floor residence and the largest home in the building, offering 2,845 square feet under air and over 3,600 s
    Details for 111 Pineapple Avenue 1208, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $2,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,089.04 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2291
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: A4692746
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Mark Sarasota Condo
    5. Building: Mark Sarasota Condo
    6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Sarasota High
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Experience elevated urban living in this spectacular penthouse residence at The Mark in the heart of downtown Sarasota, showcasing sweeping views of the city skyline, Sarasota Bay, and the Gulf of Mex
    Details for 111 Pineapple Avenue 601, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $2,249,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $985.54 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 112
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2282
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: A4678825
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Mark Sarasota
    5. Building: Mark Sarasota
    6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to The Mark, a contemporary residence in the heart of downtown Sarasota. This sixth floor corner condominium spans 2,112 square feet of interior living space with an additional 170 square foot
    Details for 111 Pineapple Avenue 714, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $2,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $962.36 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 15
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2285
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: A4691380
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Mark Sarasota Condo
    5. Building: Mark Sarasota Condo
    6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Sarasota High
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Design forward luxury at The Mark, where elevated living meets refined coastal elegance. This impeccably maintained End unit residence features three bedroom, three and a half bath with a private offi
    Details for 111 Pineapple Avenue 806, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $851.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,845,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 44
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2107
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: A4687850
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Mark Sarasota Condo
    5. Building: Mark Sarasota Condo
    6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Sarasota High
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Experience refined downtown living at Sarasotas premier address, The Mark. This 8th floor end unit offers 2 bedrooms plus a den, 2.5 bathrooms, and abundant natural light with a desirable south facing
    Details for 111 Pineapple Avenue 1013, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,499,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $876.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1711
    8. Acreage: 1.66 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: A4690816
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Mark Sarasota Condominium
    5. Building: Mark Sarasota Condominium
    6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Sarasota High
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Residence 1013 at The Mark Sarasota offers a rare combination of comfort, convenience, and newer construction in the heart of downtown. Built in 2019, this residence provides modern peace of mind with
    Details for 111 Pineapple Avenue 1103, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,299,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $741.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,499,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 194
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1754
    10. Acreage: 1.66 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: A4670000
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Mark Sarasota Condo
    5. Building: Mark Sarasota Condo
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Recently enhanced with thoughtful upgrades and design refinements, this 11th floor residence at The Mark Sarasota presents an elevated, move in ready opportunity in the heart of downtown. A brand new
    Details for 111 Pineapple Avenue 904, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,260,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $749.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1682
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: A4689993
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Mark Sarasota Condo
    5. Building: Mark Sarasota Condo
    6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Sarasota High
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Experience elevated urban living in this sophisticated and impeccably designed two bedroom, two and a half bath residence with a versatile den at The Mark in the heart of Downtown Sarasota. Designed f
    Details for 111 Pineapple Avenue 719, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $722.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 115
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1653
    10. Acreage: 1.66 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: A4677833
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Mark Sarasota Condo
    5. Building: Mark Sarasota Condo
    6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Sarasota High
    9. Provided by: ROSEBAY INTERNATIONAL REALTY, INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Exquisite, elegant, and serene living in the heart of splendid downtown Sarasota! Enjoy the morning on your balcony with your coffee in hand as you enjoy the birds eye views, and evenings relishing th
    XML Sitemap