Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Mark%Sarasota
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $810.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,100,000
- Last Price Change: 04/22/26
- Days On Market: 276
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3639
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4660919
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Mark Sarasota Condo
- Building: Mark Sarasota Condo
- Elementary School: Southside Elementary
- Middle School: Booker Middle
- High School: Sarasota High
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,089.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2291
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4692746
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Mark Sarasota Condo
- Building: Mark Sarasota Condo
- Elementary School: Southside Elementary
- Middle School: Booker Middle
- High School: Sarasota High
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,249,000.00
- Price sqft: $985.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2282
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4678825
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Mark Sarasota
- Building: Mark Sarasota
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $962.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2285
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4691380
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Mark Sarasota Condo
- Building: Mark Sarasota Condo
- Elementary School: Southside Elementary
- Middle School: Booker Middle
- High School: Sarasota High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $851.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,845,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2107
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4687850
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Mark Sarasota Condo
- Building: Mark Sarasota Condo
- Elementary School: Southside Elementary
- Middle School: Booker Middle
- High School: Sarasota High
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,499,500.00
- Price sqft: $876.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1711
- Acreage: 1.66 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4690816
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Mark Sarasota Condominium
- Building: Mark Sarasota Condominium
- Elementary School: Southside Elementary
- Middle School: Booker Middle
- High School: Sarasota High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,299,999.00
- Price sqft: $741.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,999
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1754
- Acreage: 1.66 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4670000
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Mark Sarasota Condo
- Building: Mark Sarasota Condo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,260,000.00
- Price sqft: $749.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1682
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4689993
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Mark Sarasota Condo
- Building: Mark Sarasota Condo
- Elementary School: Southside Elementary
- Middle School: Booker Middle
- High School: Sarasota High
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $722.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,249,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1653
- Acreage: 1.66 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4677833
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Mark Sarasota Condo
- Building: Mark Sarasota Condo
- Elementary School: Southside Elementary
- Middle School: Booker Middle
- High School: Sarasota High
- Provided by: ROSEBAY INTERNATIONAL REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
- 1